trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  293  Brooke Wilson53. Senior Girls High Jump
23. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.52
1:11.90
17.60
1
1
1
10
10
10
  312  Sheldon West28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11.88
NT
NT
11.72
1:02.19
16.48
1
2
1
10
8
10
  296  Ryan Berube60. Senior Boys Long Jump
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
5.33
54.74
1:01.06
5
2
1
4
8
10
  297  Cody Blauth66. Senior Boys Triple Jump
32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.07
11.24
24.60
NT
3
1
7
6
10

  298  Adrian Denomme32. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
12.04
ND
24.84
11.98
DNF
2
3

8
6

  282  Courtney Chenier63. Senior Girls Triple Jump
53. Senior Girls High Jump
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
8.23
1.43
20.51
4
2
3
5
8
6
  302  Lee King48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNF
NT






  278  Sabrina Beauchamp61. Midget Girls Triple Jump
2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
9.15
54.12
15.02
2
2
3
8
8
6
  286  Melodie Mathews39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:48.81
1:11.15
31.05
5
3
4
4
6
5
  287  Breanna Moore8. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
16:19.80
7:05.26
3:56.46
3
11
13
6


  308  Andrew Pittman46. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:01.50
4:51.00
2:29.84
5
4
6
4
5
3
  310  Jake St. Laurent44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:49.00
2:20.60
10:59.77
5
5
3
4
4
6
  299  Taylor Deruiter78. Senior Boys Discus Throw
84. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
27.78
35.85
11.47
7
6
5
2
3
4
  280  Bethany Byers77. Senior Girls Discus Throw
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.39


3


6
  288  Vanessa Prentice77. Senior Girls Discus Throw
83. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.66
23.15
7.46
2
4
4
8
5
5
  303  Jason Langille74. Midget Boys Discus Throw
80. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
86. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.70
26.60
9.72
1
7
4
10
2
5
  281  Deanna Caldwell63. Senior Girls Triple Jump
39. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
NT
8.35
2:44.27
6:13.67
3
3
2
6
6
8
  290  Lauren Stacey70. Midget Girls Pole Vault
7. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
1.67
5:38.44
54.27
1
2
3
10
8
6
  295  Eric Beardmore86. Midget Boys Shot Put
80. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
74. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.25
31.24
33.45
2
4
2
8
5
8
  291  Dayna Thivierge87. Junior Girls Shot Put
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
5.90
2.92
6
14
3

  311  Peter Thivierge56. Midget Boys Long Jump
12. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
18.00
3.95
28.27
NT
9
9
17



  279  Leslie Bowman57. Junior Girls Long Jump
29. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
3.35
32.53
17.79
9
7
7

2
2
  292  Mariana Von Cardinal6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
61. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNF
NT
DNF






  304  Mitchell McCrank68. Junior Boys Pole Vault
76. Junior Boys Discus Throw
88. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.58
32.09
11.33
1
5
4
10
4
5
  289  Marian Seed62. Junior Girls Triple Jump
51. Junior Girls High Jump
21. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
8.12
1.30
60.22
3
2
7
6
8
2
  285  Isabelle Males37. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:00.19
1:09.34
55.78
1
2
3
10
8
6
  314  Danny Wilson74. Midget Boys Discus Throw
80. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
86. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.40
28.19
7.93
5
5
10
4
4

  313  Jeremy Wiens14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.67
5:32.47
12:00.23
3
5
3
6
4
6
  301  Derek Giesen30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.30
NT
25.27
12.35
47.73
2
5
1
8
4
10
  306  Jeremy Moore30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.09
50.12
17.89
4
4
2
5
5
8
  307  Zach Moore30. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
26. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.84
NT
28.35
NT
19.05
16
16
3


6
  309  Chris Seed78. Senior Boys Discus Throw
84. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.47
32.83
9.80
8
7
10
1
2

  283  Cayley Godreau6. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:13.66
6:44.52
16:13.72
9
7
2

2
8
  294  Alex Barkhouse52. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.50
4
5
  305  Andrew McLean78. Senior Boys Discus Throw
84. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.07
19.98
9.24
16
23
15



  300  Hayden Fiset68. Junior Boys Pole Vault
52. Junior Boys High Jump
22. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
2.38
1.45
49.91
2
8
3
8
1
6
  284  Sarah Hall2. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Girls High Jump
61. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
60.55
1.35
7.80
4
4
5
5
5
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT60.9928
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:03.8728
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT50.4628
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT58.9054
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.55110
Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:44.50110
Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:01.0645
Total Points:549
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 20:51:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.