Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lo-Ellen Park S.S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2340
Jacob Tremblay
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.14
29.71
9.56
13.14
NT
8
8
13
1
1
2316
Amid Merchant
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.94
NT
15
2315
Tyson McFadden
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.90
ND
ND
12.75
11.38
34.53
4
1
3
5
10
6
2305
Max Mahaffy
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
1:02.95
NT
NT
58.78
2:22.55
46.35
3
7
2
6
2
8
2271
Giordano Biondi
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.69
11.69
4
3
5
6
2312
Kendyn Mashinter
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.56
4:35.77
10:26.52
1
1
2
10
10
8
2292
Noah Grottoli
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS
2.00
3
6
2279
Laydon Bursey
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.01
1.69
11.61
16
5
4
4
5
2287
Kieran Egan
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
4.36
10
11
2342
Kurtis Wennerstorm
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.88
12.37
1
1
10
10
2273
Thomas Bourdon
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.65
8.11
25.63
6
8
4
3
1
5
2311
Jaden Martin
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.13
31.79
3
4
6
5
2330
Liam Socransky
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.39
7
2
2293
Ethan Hall
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.83
NH
ND
NT
1.66
5.67
15
1
2
10
8
2336
Colin Therrien
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.72
ND
ND
11.79
6.03
40.92
3
1
2
6
10
8
2321
Luca Nardi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.17
24.36
NT
12.07
24.06
45.33
5
3
3
4
6
6
2290
Brodie Erwin
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.55
26.55
6
3
2295
Connor Jermyn
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
1:04.61
NT
NT
58.08
2:13.95
4:38.83
4
2
2
5
8
8
2319
Lucas Mrozewski
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.37
NT
NT
53.15
2:09.70
42.47
1
1
1
10
10
10
2309
Augustin Marks De Chabris
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.38
4:28.81
9:39.45
3
1
1
6
10
10
2331
Jacob Sorcransky
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:59.01
4
5
2272
Cameron Boland
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:27.63
4
5
2291
Brendan Fabbro
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
16.12
ND
ND
15.32
2.60
11.33
2
3
3
8
6
6
2299
Andrew Langley
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.16
NT
15.23
43.16
1
2
10
8
2341
Shivam Verma
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
2275
Ethan Bronicheski
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
2.40
36.19
4
1
5
10
2278
Callum Bruser
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:01.96
ND
ND
58.39
12.58
5.64
5
1
3
4
10
6
2323
Andrew Prince
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.33
30.11
35.44
5
7
4
4
2
5
2317
Matthew Merrylees
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
2313
Malachi Mazey
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
26.15
NT
NT
13
2346
Nick Zmijowskyj
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.76
18.19
NT
NT
17.35
1:10.29
13
2
2
8
8
2284
Chris Dodds
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:18.84
4:49.69
10:43.55
4
4
4
5
5
5
2339
Josh Tillson
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:09.85
4:42.39
7:24.52
1
2
3
10
8
6
2337
Kelly Thompson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
60.67
NT
NT
NT
11:06.81
7:36.66
10
5
4
4
5
2322
Jay Norrie
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
2.60
8:25.09
2
5
8
4
2304
Duncan Macdonald
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.16
10.97
10
6
3
2306
Damon Maltais
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.01
23.38
28.64
13
8
8
1
1
2283
Jack Derrenbacker
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
29.62
44.22
9.44
3
2
9
6
8
2288
Mira Elstub
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.77
30.81
NT
NT
12
9
2343
Sammi Whitehead
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.56
27.79
1:11.92
13.47
27.89
1:10.76
2
4
5
8
5
4
2282
Shannon Clarke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
15.83
ND
ND
NT
8.10
18.48
18
7
5
2
4
2298
Heidi Lamothe
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.34
DNS
14.75
NT
8
1
2344
Megan Wickie
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.87
28.06
14.11
28.78
8
6
1
3
2302
Kalea Loewen
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
14.61
18.07
NT
NT
17.37
1:20.40
10
3
3
6
6
2276
Erika Brown
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.86
1:04.71
NT
DNS
1:03.40
49.85
2
2
1
8
10
2329
Hanna Smith
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:11.58
15.50
NT
1:10.04
14.49
53.63
6
1
3
3
10
6
2296
Madi Kellestine
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNF
NT
NT
1:15.47
2
8
2327
Bradie Roy
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:14.14
NT
1:30.82
56.27
8
4
1
5
2334
Sydney Tarini
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.15
5:14.42
1
1
10
10
2274
Delaney Bourget
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
1:06.51
NT
1:06.80
12:14.87
5
3
4
6
2277
Kyla Bruni
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:56.00
2
8
2281
Allison Caswell
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2297
Meredith Kusnierczyk
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:40.85
5:35.86
12:02.04
4
3
1
5
6
10
2325
Kate Richards
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:43.93
6:32.83
4
4
5
5
2333
Fiona Symington
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:34.09
5:45.08
52.31
2
4
2
8
5
8
2324
Ashley Prince
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.97
29.17
NT
14.26
29.49
55.20
6
6
4
3
3
5
2326
Christina Robert
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.80
26.77
13.18
27.48
1
1
10
10
2314
Dylann Mazzuchin
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:33.26
5:23.06
9.89
1
1
1
10
10
10
2320
Miranda Muray
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.06
ND
13.99
4.50
5
3
4
6
2308
Devin Mantle
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:12.38
NT
NT
1:10.09
2:46.77
53.49
4
5
2
5
4
8
2286
Sami Dunlop-Bassett
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.76
ND
14.65
9.57
3
2
6
8
2294
Jayde Hurley
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:39.91
5:28.86
12:08.13
3
1
1
6
10
10
2328
Anne-Marie Sakki
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.06
DNS
7
2318
Sam Micelotta
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
14.94
ND
14.55
1.71
2
4
8
5
2310
Nathalie Marks De Chabris
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:33.78
12:08.26
6:04.44
1
2
2
10
8
8
2289
Briana Endanawas
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.38
4.17
8.94
2
2
5
8
8
4
2301
Steffi Leers
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
14.97
NH
ND
15.25
1.39
1.77
4
2
7
5
8
2
2332
Katie Staffen
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
57.52
3.43
5
10
4
2307
Bronwyn Mantle
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
14.63
ND
ND
14.94
1.95
21.14
3
4
6
6
5
3
2270
Jayme Anderson
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.28
NT
13.17
52.10
1
1
10
10
2335
Kat Tasch
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.42
4.13
1
4
10
5
2300
Raquel LeBeau
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.40
19.20
21.80
10
9
5
4
2269
Bella Adams
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
20.79
8
1
2280
Tessa Cain
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
20.23
6.73
5
9
4
2303
Allie Lumme
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.56
20.94
21.88
4
2
2
5
8
8
2345
Emmerson Will
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.84
14.98
12.88
12
9
11
2285
Kate Dougdale
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.05
18.57
6
11
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
54.92
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
51.24
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
53.25
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
46.91
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
55.10
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
49.67
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
4:26.92
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
LEPSS-Sudbury "A"
NT
3:48.88
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jessica Tillson
Total Points:
1001
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en