trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Twin Lakes - Orillia

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  487  Brittney Yurek101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
113. Ambulatory Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
18.59
3:50.00
1
1
10
10
  474  Hailey Ellis61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.65
4
4
  472  Leanne Campbell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.36
NT
19

  484  Larissa van Deursen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.60
ND
NT
DNS
22



  475  Bella Emms1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  490  Hughie Edwards76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
10:16.04
7:05.83
6
5
1
2
  477  Rhianna Gray53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.99
6
1
  494  Kobe Geofroy10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.05
2:26.51
4
9
4

  489  Hayden Druery74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.81
11:00.26
12
13


  476  Brianna Fagan1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.73
NT
23

  493  Josh Foy62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
46.25
1
10
  479  Kiley O'Connor1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.21
NT
17

  491  Eric England72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:35.90
1:04.51
14
16


  482  Logan Ross33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.71
NT
13.66
28.45
2
1
8
10
  478  Dana Long93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.59
10

  486  Camryn Williams71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.51
5:15.87
2
3
8
6
  485  Delaney Wellman1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  481  Meghan Rogers9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:03.74
8

  488  Robert Burns66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.91
NT
ND
NT
25.92
5.05
11
8
11



  480  Karley Rimkey81. Senior Girls High Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  492  Jack Farrell82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  483  Montanna Slessor93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.57
11

  471  Julia Bonsu93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
15.00
14

  496  Max Schachter94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
40.14
3
6
  497  Zachary Waite10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
5:35.58
1.40
13
6

1
  473  Jaime Couvrette61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.57
12

  495  Scott Mackenzie66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.58
NT
12.73
25.15
6
4
1
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TLSS - Orillia "A"NT59.998
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TLSS - Orillia "A"NT57.1828
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TLSS - Orillia "A"NT49.3752
Total Points:96
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.