trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Twin Lakes - Orillia

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  481  Jaime Couvrette17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.32
2
8
  487  Hailey Ellis3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.95
5
2
  490  Josh Foy8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:30.74
4.31
32.87
9
17
1


10
  492  Rhianna Gray1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.51
ND
NT
3.55
11
14


  493  Jacob Hammill2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.37
NT
NT
29.82
13
20


  496  Cameron Irwin6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:03.52
2:34.09
4.40
8
14
15



  502  Kayla Pantone1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.83
NT
14

  505  Logan Ross1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.31
NT
14.16
29.01
2
2
8
8
  510  Kayla Sproule3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
35.81
13

  511  Trevor Sternburg8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.47
12

  478  Julia Bonsu33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.63
ND
NT
3.61
10
15


  480  Amber Cousins33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.55
NT
15.43
32.85
7
17


  485  Hayden Druery42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  486  Hughie Edwards42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.44
10:35.03
4
3
4
6
  494  Kyle Hann62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.50
4
4
  503  Simon Parna-Gile62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.06
9

  506  Eric Sachronienkow62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
23.60
17

  507  Max Schachter62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.33
5
2
  509  Montanna Slessor33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.73
NT
NT
31.94
12
12


  512  Mac Vibert62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
ND
NT
DNS
DNS




  476  Catie Attridge71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
2:57.52
6:59.00
8
7


  477  Pierre Auge76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:11.88
14

  479  Owen Carruthers90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.14
19.69
22.17
10
11
23



  482  Hayden Crowley74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.88
10:28.83
6
7
1

  483  Andrew Da66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
14.73
NT
ND
NT
28.15
24.97
21
17
21



  484  Aidan Douglas76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  489  Caleb Foy72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:44.42
27.68
14
19


  495  Mitch Horn74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.28
10:34.56
13
9


  497  Kim Lesnick73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:11.78
15:48.94
11
8


  498  Scotty Mackenzie66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
12.88
25.81
7
9


  500  Michael Montgomery94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
ND
NT
29.42
8:07.60
17
7


  501  Hunter Noble66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
11.66
23.78
1
1
10
10
  504  Sebastian Roopnarine90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.97
10.06
16.24
12
13
24



  508  Erin Scott73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:04.39
15:48.87
10
7


  513  Camryn Williams73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.37
11:22.86
2
2
8
8
  515  Braeden Winterburn74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
5:16.95
7:46.50
16
5

2
  516  Devin Winterburn74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:22.62
17

  517  Brittney Yurek101. Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
19.08
1
10
  514  Zac Wilson30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.38
4
4
  488  Jack Farrell54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  499  Stuart McGlashan72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  491  Katie Gray33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.37
NT
15.36
31.93
6
11
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TLSS - Orillia "A"NT57.21110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TLSS - Orillia "A"NT59.3852
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TLSS - Orillia "A"NT50.6761
Total Points:119
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.