trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Birchmount Park - Scarborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  22  Vahid Andrews15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
23.41

3

5.50

  10  Benet Avery23. Senior Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:09.57
2
8
  23  Gabriel Bourgeois17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run


24.87

6

3

  11  Abi Braybrook19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
22. Junior Girls 1000 Metre Run


30.63
3:30.58
33
5

4
  24  Wyatt Brown16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  12  Kiana Cooke8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
09.42


32.16
39
42


  13  Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.08
26.71
07.98
2
1
8
10
  14  Shayla Fox21. Midget Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:45.16
4
5
  25  Abdullahi Hassan17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run


24.75
2:54.13
5
1
4
10
  15  Elicia Hughes-Hart19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.93
30.08

28
25


  16  Kaja-Lee Jones19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

DNS
30.42

31



  26  Jake Kelly14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
25. Junior Boys 1000 Metre Run



3:03.08

12


  27  Justin Lee15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.00



47


  28  Bradley Lemieux17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS
27.83

37



  17  Adolphine Mandaku20. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.85
29.73
08.84
8
5
1
4
  29  James McNaught24. Midget Boys 1000 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

NT
NT

10:57.43


12




  18  Eboni Redmand-Coombs9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
DNS



  30  Emmanuel Richards15. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.73



34


  31  Matthew Richards17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.35

07.37

1

10
  32  Cassius Smith17. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  19  Shirley Villar18. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.80

DNS

8


  20  Maddy Warner19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.03
29.49

24
33


  21  Victoria Wheeler23. Senior Girls 1000 Metre Run

3:21.83
7
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:30.5654
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT5:00.2212
Midget Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:49.4254
Total Points:82.5
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.