Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
683
Sofie Cece
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.41
NT
NT
NT
35.13
1:27.59
26
12
18
696
Paco Curry
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.87
5:11.74
10:31.24
5
7
4
2
4
697
Rhys Gormley
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
11:29.99
9
699
Vincent Holevas
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:38.81
5:21.96
11:13.11
11
10
8
701
Anton Mlynczyk
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:16.29
4:55.50
10:26.10
2
4
3
8
4
6
688
Beatriz Pascoa
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.38
18.43
7
3
6
689
Melissa Persaud
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.37
NT
NT
13.69
13.59
49.13
1
1
1
10
10
10
691
Jamie White
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.19
NT
ND
NT
34.35
3.72
19
11
9
692
Kassidy White
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.42
NT
ND
NT
33.06
3.63
13
6
10
1
694
Davis Brooks
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.08
36.99
45.32
6
2
2
1
8
8
698
Curtis Hannam
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
703
Daniel Restrepo
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.07
26.93
17.24
7
8
14
685
Amanda Lachance
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
15.25
ND
ND
NT
3.98
6.81
19
10
11
690
Marie Pinto
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.77
25.75
19.01
5
4
8
2
4
684
Michela De Rosa
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.94
17.89
18.29
12
9
9
695
Tony Caietta
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.72
32.81
39.02
2
2
2
8
8
8
686
Laura Orchard
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
16:26.29
2
8
693
Tina White
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.04
16.86
15.75
9
11
11
705
Carlos Ucat
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.33
NT
NT
28.02
20
17
706
Giergio Vernola
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
NT
NT
24.99
54.96
12
9
3
6
700
Connor May
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.19
1:10.27
5.46
2
5
4
8
2
4
702
Nolan Murphy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.82
15.90
21.68
8
9
14
704
Kyle Salvanera
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.27
15.66
24.68
6
10
13
1
687
Andy Pascoa
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.01
16.26
10
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Holy Trinity "A"
NT
DNF
Total Points:
137
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en