trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Eastview - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  152  Masao Kobayashi4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.05
60.41
4.94
8
1
8

10

  164  Victor Oyebolu2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
13.76
NT
ND
13.85
29.07
10.32
5
14
3
2

6
  150  Luke Kilgour2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
12.70
NT
NH
12.85
26.05
1.50
1
1
3
10
10
5
  147  A.J. Kapty8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:51.26
5:20.37
12:41.37
24
11
13



  148  Ryan Khosrovaneh10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.30
11:25.19
9
10


  168  Vincent Robbenhaar10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.02
DNS
10



  139  Ethan Graham4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
27.54
1.50
4.98
4
1
5
4
9
2
  182  Chase Tymoszevicz2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.74
NT
NT
NT
29.67
1:04.99
16
19
10



  171  Jackson Rothenburg16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
51.21
2:36.58
18.75
3
18
2
6

8
  174  Adriano Silfa-Zambri4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
19.13
DNS

4


4

  177  Claire Steciuk5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:13.45
2:56.83
DNS
4
5

4
2

  143  Rachel Hebert1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS
NT
NH
NT
32.05
1.25

7
5


2
  149  Zarah Kiley25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.52
15.96
14.71
10
6
9

1

  167  Morgan Quinn7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
6:01.84
4.01

8
5


2
  135  Carina Didiadato1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
15.89
ND
NT
1.90
15
2

8
  176  Mac Sinton34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
NT
13.47
26.65
DNS
7
4


4

  180  Symon Superville34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.98
NT
ND
NT
27.45
DNS
10
9




  178  Meadow Stevens33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.25
NT
ND
15.06
18.04
3.98
4
7
8
4


  129  Willow Baker33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.03
NT
NT
32.98
15
18


  132  M.J. Chiasson33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.70
NT
ND
NT
32.25
3.82
11
13
11



  162  Lola Morgan33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.52
NT
ND
14.63
29.80
4.12
3
3
5
6
6
2
  137  Serena Fitchett45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.58
56.40
8.69
3
5
5
6
2
2
  184  Ben Yeaman66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
NT
27.30
12
14


  156  Austin Leyte70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:05.08
4.34
9.26
13
22
10



  134  Sam Cumming70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.25
2:00.96
1
1
10
10
  158  Ethan Loucks76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
9:33.06
6:39.25
1
1
10
10
  175  Stefano Silfa-Zambri66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.62
NT
ND
NT
27.77
4.37
14
15
21



  142  Kirkland Halliday77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.69
4.36
10.06
2
1
1
8
10
10
  153  Megan Koski73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
5:29.73
5:53.69
3
2
6
8
  165  Rachel Pearson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.92
NT
ND
14.04
28.57
4.32
1
3
2
10
6
8
  136  Jessica Faria65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.56
NT
14.56
30.28
4
7
4

  157  Jesse Lock89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.91
31.44
23.09
3
1
8
6
10

  163  Ethin Needle-Pinto50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.30
DNS
9.55
3

8
6


  170  Lexi Rosewell23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  169  Ryan Rogers26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.15
24.86
FOUL
3
5

6
2

  131  Nicole Budd57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.08
23.36
29.44
3
3
1
6
6
10
  141  Kealeigh Halliday57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.34
22.80
17.15
5
4
8
2
4

  160  Nathan McDowell72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.52
4:16.34
3
1
6
10
  133  Nestor Comin18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.50
37.18
30.77
5
1
2
2
10
8
  138  Michael Gorlaski14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.88
4.55
FOUL
3
10

6


  183  Kathryn Vance89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.30
26.53
18.27
5
2
13
2
8

  172  Patricia Rothenburg73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase (No Water)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
20.01
6:32.20

4
6

4
1
  159  Kennedy Lynch25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.64
19.24
23.21
6
4
2
1
4
6
  155  Josie Lebreque13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.69
56.37
4
3
4
6
  140  Allison Gross35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.63
1:11.44
9
5

2
  173  Muskoka Sclater75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12:45.61
DNS
6:01.81
5

6
2

1
  154  Jake Lalonde90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.74
41.24
36.36
3
1
6
6
10
1
  130  Cole Bradt66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.49
NT
NT
18.39
26.90
58.90
8
12
9



  146  Taj Jones68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:59.23


4


4
  166  Trevor Primeau-Kondring58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.16
54.56
42.50
1
1
2
10
10
8
  128  Ashley Anderson5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:18.32
3:08.01
6:29.19
6
6
12
1
1

  144  Chase Hodgson9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:13.66
13:06.85
11
4

4
  161  Faith Miller25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  145  Phoebe Howard53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.77
8.58
12
7


  151  Alistair Knox74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS






  181  Naheem Tahir34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
14.23
NT
ND
NT
28.29
9.50
11
11
9



  179  Emma Stone13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
17.68
NT
33.73
5

10
2


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT60.3552
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT54.9636
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT56.9628
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT52.4852
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT55.9328
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT52.5210
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT4:42.6544
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ESS - Barrie "A"NT3:46.75110
Total Points:475
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.