trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3285  Connor Pribaz35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:05.52
4:20.22
2:12.01
9:40.90
3
2
2
2
6
8
8
8
  3269  Markus Geiger40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  3267  Ben Fox41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:20.84
2:11.01
9:17.43
3
6
2
6
3
8
  3286  Brandon Raftis41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:24.04
2:12.95
DNS
6:44.20
5
9

2
4


8
  3276  JD Maclellan41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:26.43
DNS
2:03.83
10:05.68
7

2
6
2

8
3
  3254  Jacob Bembeneck41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:23.43
DNS
9:37.96
2:09.38
4

4
5
5

5
4
  3281  Julian Mirijello41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:35.13
DNS
2:11.89
9:40.46
10

7
5


2
4
  3283  Annointing Osawe29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

4:34.55


9




  3248  Alessandro Adorante41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:40.82
7:08.26
10:08.88
2:14.34
13
6
7
10

3
2

  3288  Aeden Rourke49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:22.11
9:34.71
2:06.31

10
3
5


6
4
  3289  Cameron Schmidt42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:25.82
7:11.46
DNS
2:08.64
12
7

7

2

2
  3287  Brendan Ross42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:29.19
6:59.40
9:40.95

13
5
4


4
5

  3277  David Marchant42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:33.89
7:15.54
DNS
2:13.85
15
8

10

1


  3279  Alex McRae42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:42.83
7:30.66
DNS
2:19.55
17
12

14




  3275  Andrew Lovisotto42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:45.08
7:28.89
2:16.86
20
11
13



  3259  Sam Caplice10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:55.66
2:48.68

31
18



  3247  Tommy Adesina60. Junior Boys Long Jump
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.77
4.85
10.22

15
11
32



  3250  Mattia Bacchelli42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
5:37.37
1:27.77
47
14


  3249  Dylan Amato-Gauci77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.79
26.13
5
5
4
4
  3251  Ethan Bayfield16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.07
24.52
12.56
24.91
5
4
4
5
  3252  Tristan Belaisis59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.91
5.40
10.04

4
3
23
5
6

  3255  Jordan Bimm60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.99
25.48
4.55


20
11
13



  3256  Josh Bishop17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.59
25.66


25
16


  3257  Kyran Bonner18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT










  3258  Ethan Bourdos16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.53
NT
27.15

1:01.09

37
15
21



  3260  Daniel Chiarelli77. Midget Boys Shot Put
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.49
28.25
9.21


7
35
28
2


  3261  Joseph Chiarelli78. Junior Boys Shot Put
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.72
26.61
DNS



31
21



  3262  Christopher Deluca60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.88
24.85
FOUL
12.59


7
9

2

  3263  Aman Dhawliwal29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT

NT
24.54







10




  3264  Riley Doig16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.48
NT
24.49

56.02
24.66
9
3
3

6
6
  3265  Keon Edwards18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  3266  Dante Fantauzzi18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  3268  Cortez Francis16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.82
25.88


17
11


  3270  Adrian Greene18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  3271  Erik Johnson17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
25.62
ND


5.07

15
7


1.50
  3272  Miles LaFoucade5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
24.99
NT
DNS

DNS

10




  3273  Andrew Lee89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.92
27.74

4
50
5

  3274  Lejeu Leon59. Midget Boys Long Jump
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.95
26.83
4.84


11
24
18



  3278  Joshua McBain16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.56



11



  3280  Mario Mila6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
24.74
NT
18.99

1:03.09
11
13
5


4
  3282  Jordan Morenzie30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT







  3284  Nathan Passeri16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS







  3291  Christian Sergnese18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash








  3292  Elijah Sybblis60. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
26.03
4.69
38.78

19
1
18

10

  3290  Max Sellitto16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.86
25.25

25.66
22
7

2
  3253  Judson Bell16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.32



33



  1  Paul Wheyland34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.56
11:16.52
8
10
1

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT48.8263
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NT48.5754
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT48.959
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NT51.6417
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "A"NT3:39.26110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMC - Toronto "B"NTDNS
Total Points:205.5
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.