trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  847  Keyshawn Hinds86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.67
13.53
1
1
10
10
  862  David Olona70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.59
2:13.17
10
10


  867  Stephen Scott70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.01
4
5
  864  Jeffrey Omorodion86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
11.64

10


  838  Joshua Chevannes66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.76
NT
23.63
11.55
NT
23.32
NT
52.19

14
2
9

8

  866  Isaiah Palmer70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
22.66
11.14
NT
22.77
11.07
50.27
22.51
11.01
1
3
3
10
6
6
  868  Oluchi Ugoh88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
23.10
11.49
ND
23.14
11.33
13.40
22.89
11.31
2
5
7
8
4
2
  844  Jelani Guillaume-Davis90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.50
20.53
27.38
16
14
16



  822  Kariah Lyttle85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.16
11.34
3
2
6
8
  808  Kalisha Brown77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.24
NT
NT
NT
16.16
1:17.88
5
7
4
2
  820  Tjai Henry85. Senior Girls Long Jump
81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
5.03
1.55
10.48
5
2
4
4
8
5
  825  Jazmine Oliver65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
26.19
12.70
NT
26.20
12.55
1:02.89
26.32
5
5
5
4
4
4
  812  Janelle Ellis77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.70
NT

10

  806  Teshi Bollo-Kamara71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:25.45
21

  829  Simone Samuel33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.80
14.82
NT
13.83
NT
NT
NT

58.94
13
10
15



  828  Ewura Ekua Sackey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.17
ND
27.73
13.19
ND
27.64
12.80
8.71
27.91
2
13
5
8

4
  818  Mya Hastings65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.18
27.07
NT
13.20
27.01
NT
13.22

1:01.38
8
9
3
1

6
  837  Khaleb Charles-Gregory86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
5.57
1.73
12
3

6
  827  Krystal Parris53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.37
ND

FOUL


21


  817  Asia Hamilton49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
13.81
NH
ND
NT
1.58
10.89
13.65
1
1
5
10
10
4
  833  Uchenna Agu66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11.83
NT
18.17
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:18.15

21
13
11



  826  A'asia Palmer69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:04.57
1:14.04
2:39.54
9
4
8

5
1
  816  Angel Francis37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:09.10
52.36
11
6

3
  805  Tahela Blades-Sutherland29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.80
9

  807  Ashleigh Brown1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.52
NT
13.65
NT
NT
1:05.35
10
8

1
  809  Kataya Clarke1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
26.98
12.96
NT
26.96
12.84
DNF
26.92
2

3
8

6
  839  Ezekiel Dalutag24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.08
11

  840  Tau Dehaney14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.03
NT
NT
NT
16.52
44.81
7
2
2
8
  813  Renae Ennin3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.61


17

  814  Brittney Etuka25. Midget Girls Shot Put
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
6.83
1.25
FOUL
15
9




  815  Gabrielle Forde25. Midget Girls Shot Put
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
8.01
1.41
12
3

6
  849  Harmil Kalia10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:50.10
2:22.38
11:19.56
10
10
11



  821  Kianna Layne15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
53.58
3
6
  851  Vish Maraj2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.77
19
12


  854  Ahmed Moosavi28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.60
19.11
20
8

1
  855  Melique Moseley2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.66
24.25
11.63
24.53
11.54
24.58
3
7
6
2
  824  Shyann Nembhard13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.78
NT
NT
NT

56.40
13
8

1
  857  Gieson Njehia8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:15.25
4:43.49
DNF
2
5

8
4

  858  Justice Noel14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.64
NT
NT
NT
15.95
44.24
4
1
5
10
  860  David Ogunmefun28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
26.89
ND
ND

23.98
11.93

16
4
26

5

  861  Emmanuel Ogunmefun6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:01.39
5.34
12.34
10
4
2

5
8
  863  Elvis Omonuwa18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.46
11.82
5.25
5
2
5
4
8
4
  830  Amber Sargeant13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.16
NT
NT
NT
15.16
50.56
6
1
3
10
  831  Ashlee Senior23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
15.65
ND
ND
NT
ND
8.12
14.86
4.54
15
5
3

4
6
  832  Sherianne Smith15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
54.85
6
3
  803  Tamara Awuah57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.42
10.84
20
19


  804  Tierra Benfield37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:16.84
18

  835  Coljae Berry62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.05
27.08
12.12
13
17
7


2
  836  Christopher Carandang62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.77
23.76
15
23


  811  Mofeoluwa Ekujumi57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.07
17.24
23
14


  845  Justin Hendriks44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
11:24.03
2:34.70
DNS
13
32




  846  Eliazar Henry38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
5.35

7

2
  850  Elijah Kerridge-Lall54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.70
38.48
21
4

5
  856  Darien Newell58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.06
24.27
1
22
10

  859  Janai Odle-Sylla38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT

DNS





  865  Clinton Onakoya34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.79
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.38
48.31
23
6
10

3

  841  Alex Edmunds86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.98
7
2
  852  Aadrian Miller78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19.83
NT
NT
NT

1:05.40
15
8

1
  848  Ryan Josephs34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.19
NT
NT
31

  810  Alliyah Cuffy93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.10
11

  853  Mathew Miralda18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.58
1
10
  834  Brandon Anderson56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.50
4
5
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT52.3836
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.7263
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT48.86110
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT43.3936
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:14.5928
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:31.1428
No Entries for athlete(s)
Javone EvansNoah FindlayMikaela MooreJaida Hector
Total Points:391
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.