trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1790  Keyshawn Hinds26. Senior Boys Long Jump
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
6.20
13.18
12.02
1
3
16



  1815  David Olona6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.36
25.18
36
27


  1827  Stephen Scott12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.56
12.17
21
24


  1817  Jeffrey Omorodion26. Senior Boys Long Jump
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6.16
13.14
3
4


  1768  Joshua Chevannes12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
23.15
6

  1820  Isaiah Palmer12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
22.78
2

  1830  Oluchi Ugoh38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.63
22.82
2
3


  1793  Jordan Johnson26. Senior Boys Long Jump
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1783  Jelani Guillaume-Davis32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
44. Senior Boys Shot Put
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
27.57
9.16
19.96
12
13
8



  1797  Kariah Lyttle25. Senior Girls Long Jump
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
5.12
9.94
2
6


  1765  Kalisha Brown5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.91
29.25
11
20


  1789  Tjai Henry25. Senior Girls Long Jump
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
55. Senior Girls High Jump
5.07
10.52
1.55
3
3
1



  1814  Jazmine Oliver11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
26.41
3

  1775  Janelle Ellis5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.81
28.70
8
14


  1763  Teshi Bollo-Kamara11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1798  Catherine Maleszyk19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNF


  1825  Simone Samuel3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.14
32.99
15
41


  1824  Ewura Ekua Sackey35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8.69
28.08
13.19
9
5
3



  1770  Norico Daley4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1785  Mya Hastings11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
27.12
8

  1767  Khaleb Charles-Gregory26. Senior Boys Long Jump
56. Senior Boys High Jump
5.68
1.60
6
4


  1758  Brandon Anderson24. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1778  Javone Evans30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
DNF
DNS






  1821  Krystal Parris9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
30.03
4.01
8.55
14
11
10



  1800  Ashantae Marshall23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1784  Asia Hamilton35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls High Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
10.36
1.52
14.04
2
1
12



  1757  Uchenna Agu38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.99
11.59
23.97
7
7
9



  1819  A'asia Palmer11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.87
14.11
16
19


  1780  Noah Findlay4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  1782  Angel Francis9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.18
18

  1811  Osarume Ogbebor31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
49. Senior Girls Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNF






  1762  Tahela Blades-Sutherland27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
20.39
2

  1764  Ashleigh Brown1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.85
11

  1769  Kataya Clarke7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
26.85
12.90
1
1


  1771  Ezekiel Dalutag22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4.53
10.16
16
7


  1772  Tau Dehaney22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.85
26.48
12.59
10
14
11



  1776  Renae Ennin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.69
6

  1777  Brittney Etuka21. Midget Girls Long Jump
51. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1781  Gabrielle Forde39. Midget Girls Shot Put
45. Midget Girls Discus Throw
51. Midget Girls High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1794  Harmil Kalia14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:56.71
DNS
8



  1796  Kianna Layne7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.84

9


  1799  Vish Maraj8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.77
12.68
17
17


  1803  Ahmed Moosavi28. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
20.31
DNF
26.35
6

5



  1804  Melique Moseley22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.55
25.60
11.72
15
5
3



  1805  Shyann Nembhard1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.52
26

  1808  Gieson Njehia14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:55.04
11:08.94
6
11


  1809  Justice Noel8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.49
12.54
15
10


  1812  David Ogunmefun40. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.06
1.40
26.96
4
7
20



  1813  Emmanuel Ogunmefun8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
26.17
5.11
11.78
10
8
2



  1816  Elvis Omonuwa22. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
5.66
10.98
29.10
1
2
37



  1822  Kayhla Parsard7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.43
14.57
25
29


  1823  Blaine Pinnock-McDowell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.98
32.69
45
37


  1826  Amber Sargeant1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.14
15

  1828  Ashlee Senior21. Midget Girls Long Jump
33. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
13.78
4.56


8
6




  1829  Sherianne Smith7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.94
14.40
18
20


  1759  Tamara Awuah29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
11.80
6.46
11.59
10
21
7



  1760  Tierra Benfield9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.49
14.31
28
19


  1761  Coljae Berry30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
29.40
11.60
25.67
5
5
6



  1766  Christopher Carandang30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
23.10
8.82
20.74
8
20
8



  1774  Mofeoluwa Ekujumi29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
DNF
7.13
15.45

16
4



  1787  Justin Hendriks20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
11:09.55
5:01.59
12
9


  1788  Eliazar Henry24. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.46
DNS
13.67
5

36



  1791  Sara Houjeily15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
7:27.00
16:19.87
18
14


  1795  Elijah Kerridge-Lall24. Junior Boys Long Jump
30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4.98
20.35
13
10


  1802  Mikaela Moore9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.17
14.49
25
27


  1807  Darien Newell30. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
42. Junior Boys Shot Put
48. Junior Boys Discus Throw
DNS
12.69
27.55

2
3



  1810  Janai Odle-Sylla10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.03
13.43
19
32


  1818  Clinton Onakoya24. Junior Boys Long Jump
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.74
27.01
13.01
4
18
22



  1831  Daniela Valderrama15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
7:31.19
17:22.43
19
15


  1773  Alex Edmunds26. Senior Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1779  Tamia Farquharson31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS


  1786  Jaida Hector11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.50
14.61
31
30


  1801  Aadrian Miller12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.77
12.26
22
29


  1832  Jamie Whelan19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNF


  1792  Ariana Inchima17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
DNS
17:40.82

16


  1806  Jacob Nerb6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.23
DNS
58



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.841
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"55.222
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.913
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"50.625
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.074
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"55.6411
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.165
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.341
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"53.184
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"43.322
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"45.155
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay "A"3:50.991
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay "B"4:01.783
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay "C"4:25.827
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.