Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1790
Keyshawn Hinds
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.20
13.18
12.02
1
3
16
1815
David Olona
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.36
25.18
36
27
1827
Stephen Scott
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.56
12.17
21
24
1817
Jeffrey Omorodion
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.16
13.14
3
4
1768
Joshua Chevannes
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.15
6
1820
Isaiah Palmer
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.78
2
1830
Oluchi Ugoh
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.63
22.82
2
3
1793
Jordan Johnson
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1783
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
27.57
9.16
19.96
12
13
8
1797
Kariah Lyttle
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
5.12
9.94
2
6
1765
Kalisha Brown
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.91
29.25
11
20
1789
Tjai Henry
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
55.
Senior Female High Jump
5.07
10.52
1.55
3
3
1
1814
Jazmine Oliver
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
26.41
3
1775
Janelle Ellis
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.81
28.70
8
14
1763
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1798
Catherine Maleszyk
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNF
1825
Simone Samuel
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.14
32.99
15
41
1824
Ewura Ekua Sackey
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.69
28.08
13.19
9
5
3
1770
Norico Daley
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1785
Mya Hastings
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.12
8
1767
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
56.
Senior Male High Jump
5.68
1.60
6
4
1758
Brandon Anderson
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1778
Javone Evans
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNF
DNS
1821
Krystal Parris
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
30.03
4.01
8.55
14
11
10
1800
Ashantae Marshall
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1784
Asia Hamilton
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female High Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.36
1.52
14.04
2
1
12
1757
Uchenna Agu
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.99
11.59
23.97
7
7
9
1819
A'asia Palmer
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.87
14.11
16
19
1780
Noah Findlay
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1782
Angel Francis
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.18
18
1811
Osarume Ogbebor
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNF
1762
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
20.39
2
1764
Ashleigh Brown
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.85
11
1769
Kataya Clarke
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.85
12.90
1
1
1771
Ezekiel Dalutag
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.53
10.16
16
7
1772
Tau Dehaney
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.85
26.48
12.59
10
14
11
1776
Renae Ennin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.69
6
1777
Brittney Etuka
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
51.
Midget Female High Jump
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1781
Gabrielle Forde
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
51.
Midget Female High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1794
Harmil Kalia
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:56.71
DNS
8
1796
Kianna Layne
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.84
9
1799
Vish Maraj
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.77
12.68
17
17
1803
Ahmed Moosavi
28.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
20.31
DNF
26.35
6
5
1804
Melique Moseley
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.55
25.60
11.72
15
5
3
1805
Shyann Nembhard
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.52
26
1808
Gieson Njehia
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:55.04
11:08.94
6
11
1809
Justice Noel
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.49
12.54
15
10
1812
David Ogunmefun
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.06
1.40
26.96
4
7
20
1813
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
26.17
5.11
11.78
10
8
2
1816
Elvis Omonuwa
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
5.66
10.98
29.10
1
2
37
1822
Kayhla Parsard
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.43
14.57
25
29
1823
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.98
32.69
45
37
1826
Amber Sargeant
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.14
15
1828
Ashlee Senior
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
13.78
4.56
8
6
1829
Sherianne Smith
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.94
14.40
18
20
1759
Tamara Awuah
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
11.80
6.46
11.59
10
21
7
1760
Tierra Benfield
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.49
14.31
28
19
1761
Coljae Berry
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
29.40
11.60
25.67
5
5
6
1766
Christopher Carandang
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
23.10
8.82
20.74
8
20
8
1774
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNF
7.13
15.45
16
4
1787
Justin Hendriks
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
11:09.55
5:01.59
12
9
1788
Eliazar Henry
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.46
DNS
13.67
5
36
1791
Sara Houjeily
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
7:27.00
16:19.87
18
14
1795
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
4.98
20.35
13
10
1802
Mikaela Moore
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.17
14.49
25
27
1807
Darien Newell
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
12.69
27.55
2
3
1810
Janai Odle-Sylla
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.03
13.43
19
32
1818
Clinton Onakoya
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.74
27.01
13.01
4
18
22
1831
Daniela Valderrama
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
7:31.19
17:22.43
19
15
1773
Alex Edmunds
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1779
Tamia Farquharson
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
1786
Jaida Hector
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.50
14.61
31
30
1801
Aadrian Miller
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.77
12.26
22
29
1832
Jamie Whelan
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNF
1792
Ariana Inchima
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
17:40.82
16
1806
Jacob Nerb
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.23
DNS
58
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.84
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
55.22
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.91
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
50.62
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.07
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
55.64
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.16
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.34
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.18
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
43.32
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
45.15
5
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:50.99
1
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:01.78
3
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
4:25.82
7
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en