Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
812
Keyshawn Hinds
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.77
5.73
11.62
2
9
10
5
840
David Olona
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.34
14
855
Stephen Scott
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.19
12
842
Jeffrey Omorodion
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.61
12.70
37
3
4
790
Joshua Chevannes
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.59
11.17
3
5
4
2
846
Isaiah Palmer
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.04
51.21
3
1
4
6
859
Oluchi Ugoh
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.78
11.03
54.18
1
2
5
6
5
2
816
Jordan Johnson
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
805
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
20.01
9.33
25.80
10
9
14
820
Kariah Lyttle
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.99
10.56
12.97
1
2
5
6
5
2
785
Kalisha Brown
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.01
1:14.20
2
21
5
811
Tjai Henry
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.78
1.59
4.68
14
1
4
6
3
788
Khaija Carter
47.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNF
839
Jazmine Oliver
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:02.18
12.62
2
2
5
5
797
Janelle Ellis
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.33
DNS
13.70
18
13
782
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:13.15
3:31.84
20
17
821
Catherine Maleszyk
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
813
Beyonce Hosang
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
853
Simone Samuel
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.68
13.55
7
4
3
852
Ewura Ekua Sackey
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:14.13
3.73
13.11
23
12
2
5
792
Norico Daley
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.59
DNS
23
807
Mya Hastings
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.90
1:02.03
4
1
3
6
789
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
13.16
5.77
1.71
50
7
2
3.50
777
Brandon Anderson
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
800
Javone Evans
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
21.30
11.15
25.50
11
6
7
1
847
Krystal Parris
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:20.88
8.18
13.97
39
14
14
823
Ashantae Marshall
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
FOUL
806
Asia Hamilton
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.30
1.50
9.11
2
2
8
5
5
776
Uchenna Agu
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
17.81
11.53
58.31
5
7
18
2
845
A'asia Palmer
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:05.32
2:49.60
6
8
1
802
Noah Findlay
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.04
12.41
9
18
804
Angel Francis
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.56
1:12.91
19
19
836
Osarume Ogbebor
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
828
Ahmed Moosavi
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
18.95
0.16
6.78
6
0
12
1
6
783
David Brobbey
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
829
Melique Moseley
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:03.78
3.97
12.70
16
23
16
857
Shayne Service
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male High Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.33
DNS
6
1
826
Matthew Miralda
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male High Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.45
1.50
3.26
35
1
28
5.50
841
Elvis Omonuwa
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.98
11.43
4.89
27
4
3
3
4
794
Tau Dehaney
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
17.12
9.69
12.90
3
14
21
4
817
Harmil Kalia
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
59.69
2:22.59
8
3
4
791
Kataya Clarke
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:02.83
12.81
3
1
4
6
848
Kayhla Parsard
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.53
1:13.10
22
21
784
Ashleigh Brown
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.55
4
3
803
Gabrielle Forde
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
43.
Midget Female High Jump
6.29
1.35
14
2
4.50
819
Kianna Layne
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:10.33
13.99
17
9
830
Shyann Nembhard
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.42
14.74
13
29
854
Amber Sargeant
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.77
13.93
4
6
3
1
856
Ashlee Senior
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
858
Sherianne Smith
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.21
1:10.02
11
15
849
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
18.00
14.84
1:15.76
19
31
26
799
Brittney Etuka
43.
Midget Female High Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.30
3.24
14.58
4
12
23
2.50
833
Gieson Njehia
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:14.71
7:34.77
2
7
5
793
Ezekiel Dalutag
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.97
4.42
10.20
26
14
11
787
Christopher Carandang
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
22.43
8.13
13.40
10
17
20
832
Darien Newell
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
29.67
12.56
FOUL
5
1
2
6
780
Coljae Berry
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
11.48
30.00
23.48
4
3
9
3
4
810
Eliazar Henry
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.00
DNS
DNS
12
809
Justin Hendriks
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
795
Alex Edmunds
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.37
DNS
5.92
31
6
1
827
Mikaela Moore
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:16.39
31
860
Daniela Valderrama
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
8:13.62
9
851
Bianca Rocillo
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
814
Sara Houjeily
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:29.39
7:45.98
19
8
779
Tierra Benfield
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.36
1:20.63
20
38
801
Ben Ezeagu
44.
Midget Male High Jump
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
837
David Ogunmefun
44.
Midget Male High Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1.45
4.58
12.45
4
10
8
3
838
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
58.17
12.06
4
1
3
6
778
Tamara Awuah
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
12.64
6.48
8.90
15
19
18
796
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
17.33
7.68
5.50
8
11
20
798
Renae Ennin
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.97
7
786
Kyle Cabaron
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
822
Vish Maraj
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
58.86
12.20
5
4
2
3
824
Nathaniel McLeod
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
818
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
835
Janai Odle-Sylla
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.36
1:02.26
40
19
843
Clinton Onakoya
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.64
1:07.61
DNS
24
34
844
Amber Pacheco
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
808
Jaida Hector
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.10
1:14.73
21
24
781
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.80
3
4
861
Jamie Whelan
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
834
Justice Noel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.03
DNS
DNS
6
1
825
Aadrian Miller
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.09
59.54
22
20
850
Raheim Raymond
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
831
Jacob Nerb
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:03.02
30
815
Ariana Inchima
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
56.08
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.28
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.43
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
58.67
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
54.84
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
43.20
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
46.95
6
2.50
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
Total Points:
243.5
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en