trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  345  Christopher Carandang40. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.08
11

  356  Darien Newell40. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.79
4
5
  344  Coljae Berry40. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.92
7
2
  357  Janai Odle-Sylla26. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Dash
32. Junior Boys 600 Metre Run
22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash


NT
4:40.26


13





  351  Eliazar Henry20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.18



23


  350  Justin Hendricks14. Junior Boys 2000 Metre Run
26. Junior Boys 1200 Metre Dash


6:46.11
3:59.37
6
6
3
3
  347  Alex Edmunds46. Open Boys Long Jump
50. Open Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
ND
NH
07.51
NT
5.93
DNS
07.50
41.95
1

8
25
10

1

  360  Jeffrey Omorodion46. Open Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.91
5.81

3
28
6

  323  Khaija Carter45. Open Girls Long Jump
49. Open Girls High Jump
ND
NH
2.55
1.45
17
3

6
  331  Tjai Henry45. Open Girls Long Jump
49. Open Girls High Jump
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.83
4.86
1.50
08.58
1
2
8
10
8
1
  322  Kalisha Brown11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.75
09.76
08.62
2
10
8

  318  Osas Agho21. Senior Girls 300 Metre Dash
45. Open Girls Long Jump
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

ND
DNS

DNS







  330  Asia Hamilton49. Open Girls High Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.55
10.47
1
1
10
10
  334  Mikaela Moore19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.46
50.72
09.08
9
8

1
  333  Aaliyah Khan39. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  340  Daniela Valderrama13. Junior Girls 2000 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Dash



5:53.53

4

5
  336  Bianca Rocillo15. Open Girls 2000 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Dash
13. Junior Girls 2000 Metre Run


NT

5:53.76
10:55.75

5
5

4
4
  332  Sara Houjeily13. Junior Girls 2000 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Dash


10:20.02
5:47.72
4
3
5
6
  325  Selena Da Silva13. Junior Girls 2000 Metre Run
25. Junior Girls 1200 Metre Dash








  353  Ryan Josephs20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
46. Open Boys Long Jump
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.02
44.97
4.17
07.87
16
15
11



  320  Tierra Benfield19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.00

11.15

16


  329  Angel Francis19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
49.49
11.43
7
2
2
8
  343  Daniel Bell22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
46. Open Boys Long Jump
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.47
47.64
3.10

40
21
46



  346  Kemar Cunningham22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

DNS






  335  Shweta Padda13. Junior Girls 2000 Metre Run
23. Novice Girls 1200 Metre Dash


12:42.36
7:14.95
6
4
3
5
  341  Khaleed Adekale48. Novice Boys High Jump
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS





  342  Adedeji Ajayi18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
44. Novice Boys Long Jump
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.15
44.07
4.19

22
11
20



  348  Ben Ezeagu18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
48. Novice Boys High Jump
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash

NH
08.62
46.77
1.40

30
6
34

2.50

  349  Noah Findlay20. Junior Boys 300 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.69
42.19
07.52
9
4

5
  358  David Ogunmefun18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
48. Novice Boys High Jump
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash

NH
08.34
43.58
1.40

19
6
27

2.50

  359  Emmanuel Ogunmefun18. Novice Boys 300 Metre Dash
44. Novice Boys Long Jump
2. Novice Boys 60 Metre Dash

ND
08.02
42.31
4.90
07.98
14
6
10

3

  354  Elijah Kerridge-Lall40. Junior Boys Shot Put
46. Open Boys Long Jump
4. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.63
9.22
4.80

10
9
34



  352  Jordan Johnson22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
46. Open Boys Long Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

ND
NT
38.87
5.83
08.96
11
2
1

8
10
  355  Kofi Kodua22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

08.19
46.34

36
39


  319  Tamara Awuah39. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
6.32
10

  338  Dabria Scott19. Junior Girls 300 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash

09.94
56.71

12
20


  324  Kataya Clarke17. Novice Girls 300 Metre Dash
1. Novice Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.13
43.37
08.06
1
1
10
10
  362  Jonathan Wright32. Junior Boys 600 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys Shot Put

ND

ND




  327  Janelle Ellis21. Senior Girls 300 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.32
47.78
08.46
4
3
5
6
  326  Mofeoluwa Ekujumi39. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.78
8
1
  337  Simone Samuel45. Open Girls Long Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.76
3.24
11.63
08.65
14
3
5

6
4
  339  Ashlee Senior43. Novice Girls Long Jump
1. Novice Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.83
4.34
08.77
1
9
10

  328  Renae Ennin17. Novice Girls 300 Metre Dash
1. Novice Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.89
54.05
09.06
13
13


  321  Ashleigh Brown17. Novice Girls 300 Metre Dash
1. Novice Girls 60 Metre Dash

08.57
46.06
08.55
2
3
8
6
  361  Stephen Scott22. Senior Boys 300 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash

07.73
38.11

7
19
2

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:55.09110
Novice Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:53.2672
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT2:00.8472
Open Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT2:04.089
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"NT1:39.2045
Open Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"NT1:49.8215
Total Points:244
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.