trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1383  Joshua Chevannes12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
07.42
07.27
4
5
  1392  Mya Hastings17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.77
2
8
  1401  Ahmed Moosavi36. Open Boys Shot Put (Mid/Jr)
ND
7.46
9

  1376  David Brobby14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.43
1:10.54

19
26


  1402  Melique Moseley14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.86
1:11.17
07.84
21
3

6
  1419  Shayne Service14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
DNF
DNF




  1400  Matthew Miralda43. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NH
08.55
1.40

5
33
3

  1409  Elvis Omonuwa8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
08.64
ND

9.63
34
4

4.50
  1387  Tau Dehaney39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
43. Midget Boys High Jump
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
08.29
8.35
DNF

8

17
1


  1395  Harmil Kalia14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.99
5:07.11
2
3
8
6
  1384  Kataya Clarke13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNF





  1414  Kayhla Parsard13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.36
1:16.96

6
16
3

  1377  Ashleigh Brown13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.77
1:10.54
08.68
2
3
8
6
  1379  Tanea Buckley-Skyers13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.60
1:38.05

13
30


  1389  Gabrielle Forde34. Midget Girls Shot Put
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
42. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
09.40
NH
9.01

1.25
2
19
3
8

6
  1396  Kiana Layne13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.38
1:18.34

7
18
2

  1403  Shyann Nembhard13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.47
1:28.52

12
20


  1416  Amber Sargeant13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.08
1:12.62
09.25
4
8
5
1
  1418  Ashlee Senior38. Midget Girls Triple Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.12
7.98

2
9
8

  1420  Sherianne Smith13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.56
1:16.89

5
22
4

  1415  Blaine Pinnock-McDowell13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.59
1:19.86

9
23


  1374  Princess Arhinful13. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.83
1:19.56

8
27
1

  1413  Krystal Parris9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
40. Open Girls Triple Jump
09.04
ND
09.12
8.22
7
12
2

  1398  Ashantae Marshall40. Open Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNF


  1391  Asia Hamilton44. Open Girls High Jump
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.55
10.57
1
1
9
10
  1393  Tjai Henry40. Open Girls Triple Jump
44. Open Girls High Jump
ND
NH
10.78
1.55
2
1
8
9
  1381  Khaija Carter44. Open Girls High Jump
NH
1.55
3
6
  1378  Kalisha Brown3. Senior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
09.87
1
10
  1375  Teshi Bollo-Kamara17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF


  1411  A'asia Palmer17. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.57
1
10
  1407  Jazmine Oliver11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
08.09
08.04
1
10
  1397  Kariah Lyttle40. Open Girls Triple Jump
11. Senior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.37
10.49
08.21
3
3
6
6
  1382  Khaleb Charles-Gregory45. Open Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
2
8
  1385  Norico Daley16. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.87
3
6
  1412  Isaiah Palmer18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.44
1
10
  1410  Jeffrey Omorodion41. Open Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.90
3
6
  1373  Brandon Anderson41. Open Boys Triple Jump
10. Junior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.48
11.44

6
24
3

  1394  Keyshawn Hinds41. Open Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.45
13.24
07.47
1
7
10
2
  1421  Oluchi Ugoh41. Open Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.30
13.17
07.12
2
1
8
10
  1417  Stephen Scott18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNF


  1408  David Olona18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.11
4
5
  1388  Brittney Etuka34. Midget Girls Shot Put
42. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
NH
09.32
7.11
1.30

6
2
14
3
8

  1380  Sikia Bucknor40. Open Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.47
9

  1404  Jacob Nerb18. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.59
1:04.15

20
27


  1372  Uchenna Agu6. Senior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles
12. Senior Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.41
09.65
07.32
2
5
8
4
  1405  Gieson Njehia20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.23
1
10
  1390  Angel Francis15. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
2. Junior Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNF
12.44

2

8
  1406  Justice Noel14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.49
1:10.37

18
31


  1386  Ezekiel Dalutag8. Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
39. Midget Boys Triple Jump
08.31
NT
ND

1:05.01
9.54
21
10
6


3
  1399  Crystal Martin40. Open Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.30
8.21

13
13


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT2:04.4628
Midget Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "B"NT2:12.1245
Midget Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT1:55.7063
Senior Girls 4x200 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT1:51.5428
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT1:33.99110
Senior Boys 4x200 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "B"NT1:40.9154
Total Points:329.5
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.