trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1057  Keyshawn Hinds88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
12.77
6.08
1.70
3
6
7
6
3
2
  1075  David Olona70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.30
8
1
  1084  Stephen Scott68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
23.98
NT
NT
23.87
NT
NT
23.26
53.12
1:05.01
8
6
10
1
3

  1085  Jaime St. Cyr66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.67
25.63
11.77
NT
NT
NT
14
32


  1076  Jeffrey Omorodion88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
12.36
6
3
  1086  Marcus Tinker86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
6.55
1.90
12.91
3
1
2
6
10
8
  1028  Sean Michael Anderson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
6.11
5
4
  1040  Joshua Chevannes34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.52
24.19
NT
11.59
23.49
NT
11.57
23.11
DNS
2
4

8
5

  1079  Isaiah Palmer34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.62
NT
24.41
11.63
NT
23.17
11.58
52.48
22.78
3
1
2
6
10
8
  1087  Oluchi Ugoh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
23.83
ND
ND
23.80
ND
ND
23.48
12.14
FOUL
5
7

4
2

  1061  Jordan Johnson46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
15.57
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
15.58
41.96
12.16
1
1
6
10
10
3
  1068  Eric Metade40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1089  Deshawn Wright60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
26.79
12.20
13
10


  1052  Jelani Guillaume-Davis62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.35
10.30
17
14


  1060  Ivie John65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
13.14
ND
ND
13.10
ND
ND
13.49
4.71
10.90
8
7
3
1
2
6
  1063  Kariah Lyttle65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.07
ND
28.63
13.00
ND
29.39
13.29
4.99
NT
6
3
16
3
6

  1035  Kalisha Brown77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.66
NT
NT
NT
15.90
1:18.00
3
11
6

  1029  Tanice Anderson69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.05
11

  1056  Tjai Henry81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.51
4.52
10.87
1
9
4
10

5
  1038  Khaija Carter81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.45
4.45
4
10
5

  1067  Angelica Martin77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.67
NT
NT
NT
18.38
1:13.39
7
7
2
2
  1073  Jade Oliver53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.60
2
8
  1074  Jazmine Oliver33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.18
27.29
NT
12.78
26.59
NT
13.23
26.48
1:04.16
4
4
4
5
5
5
  1041  Danielle Corbin33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.56
15.74
NT
13.43
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.34
10
11
7


2
  1044  Janelle Ellis45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.38
NT
NT
NT
14.88
53.99
6
6
3
3
  1032  Teshi Bollo-Kamara37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.17
2:48.31
5
10
4

  1024  Amy Adamu45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.44
NT
NT
NT
14.68
50.04
5
3
4
6
  1065  Catherine Maleszyk41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:00.06
12:53.21
6:33.34
11
6
8

3
1
  1042  Alliyah Cuffy93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.66
7.43
15.66
11
15
15



  1058  Beyonce Hosang93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.95
8.25
16.60
10
7
14

2

  1083  Simone Samuels1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.53
29.18
13.50
31.02
14.06
NT
8
15
1

  1082  Ewuraekua Sackey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.23
28.22
13.18
28.84
13.41

3
8
6

  1043  Norico Daley2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.37
25.77
NT
12.19
24.81
NT
NT
24.70
57.55
10
8
6

1
3
  1070  Osinakachi Obasi6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.42
20

  1062  Adebisi King49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.33
8.45
3.92
6
18
16
3


  1054  Mya Hastings37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.39
NT
27.98
1:05.23
28.47
6
8
3
1
  1039  Khaleb Charles-Gregory54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
5.39
1.55
8
9
1

  1031  Samuel Boakye-Danquah14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
17.17
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
16.37
52.69
4.90
6
17
10
3


  1027  Brandon Anderson22. Midget Boys Long Jump
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
4.45
1.35
10.95
23
13
3


6
  1072  Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.70
30

  1046  Javone Evans26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.80
FOUL
24.56
5

19
4


  1080  Krystal Parris5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:11.81
3.51
8.43
23
25
9



  1066  Ashantae Marshall21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.77
8.91
19
6

3
  1045  Amber Enakimio13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.68
NT
NT
NT
NT
54.77
20
6

3
  1053  Asia Hamilton13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
13.83
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
13.27
52.73
1.51
4
3
1
5
6
10
  1059  Margaret Isaac29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.78
16.58
7.25
14
13
19



  1050  Sarah George29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.85
15.05
8.35
13
16
10



  1047  Paul Evans42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:02.03
DNS
14



  1081  Leo Phillip40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.21
20

  1026  Uchenna Agu34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
11.67
24.69
NT
11.85
24.38
NT
11.69
23.79
44.67
5
6
4
4
3
5
  1077  Kyle Osias46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.12
NT
NT
11

  1088  Thomas Vieyra78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.71
NT
NT
NT
17.81
1:04.74
7
9
2

  1078  A'asia Palmer69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.90
NT
NT
29.10
1:03.86
1:12.99
NT
8
6
15
1
3

  1025  Osas Agho37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.51
10

  1033  Marley Bonnick59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.90
9.17
18.81
13
5
7

4
2
  1048  Noah Findlay2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.60
26.44
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
24


  1049  Angel Francis5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
1:11.06
3:06.30
1.25
20
27
10



  1037  Stuart Burke72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1023  David Acheampong62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
35.39
1.55
12.07
7
7
8
2
1.50
1
  1051  Marcus Gordon60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.72
19

  1030  Shamar Barnett66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.67
ND
11.63
ND
NT
12.31
10
7

2
  1036  Sikia Bucknor55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.89
14

  1071  Osarume Ogbebor57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.56
12.72
14.81
21
13
17



  1069  Taijean Moodie80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.83
NT
NT
1:02.16
17.45
3
5
6
4
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT53.7654
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT46.7936
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT44.25110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT50.8336
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT44.2136
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT4:18.7528
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NTNT3:39.6045
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jaida HectorNyasia BorelandJustin Maisuria
Total Points:356.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.