Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Keyshawn Hinds
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male High Jump
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.17
1.60
12.26
6.58
21
8
7
2
0
David Olona
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.59
54.50
46
5
0
Stephen Scott
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.23
52.79
23
3
0
Jaime St. Cyr
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.02
1:02.21
12
48
0
Jeffrey Omorodion
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
12.88
5.82
1.60
4
8
8
0
Marcus Tinker
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
58.25
13.78
3.87
1.85
27
1
21
1
0
Sean Michael Anderson
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
12.41
6.23
1.55
6
4
11
0
Joshua Chevannes
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.10
59.18
4
16
0
Isaiah Palmer
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.89
54.70
2
2
0
Oluchi Ugoh
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.19
1:01.69
12.20
6.00
6
30
1
1
0
Jordan Johnson
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.82
12.29
1:05.26
1
9
42
0
Eric Metade
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
58.32
DNS
10
0
Deshawn Wright
46.
Junior Male High Jump
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
11.87
30.85
5
7
0
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
21.44
10.91
30.40
14
10
9
0
Ivie John
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Synantee Sanderson
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNF
0
Kariah Lyttle
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.63
5.20
4
1
0
Kalisha Brown
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.63
DNS
1
0
Tanice Anderson
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.06
1:09.08
10
17
0
Tjai Henry
47.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
1.50
4.66
10.58
1
3
1
0
Khaija Carter
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
47.
Senior Female High Jump
4.61
1.45
4
2
0
Angelica Martin
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.51
14.32
1:11.92
6
14
23
0
Jade Oliver
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.96
1:17.71
4.44
8
43
5
0
Jazmine Oliver
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.24
4.01
1:04.62
1
12
2
0
Danielle Corbin
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.84
14.01
1:18.04
7
9
44
0
Janelle Ellis
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.09
14.18
1:13.16
12
16
31
0
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:05.73
2:47.39
5
7
0
Amy Adamu
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.11
14.07
1:10.33
5
11
20
46
Catherine Maleszyk
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
6:35.17
12
0
Alliyah Cuffy
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
18.15
7.35
17.26
7
8
14
0
Beyonce Hosang
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
16.73
9.06
19.50
9
3
10
0
Simone Samuels
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.83
1:33.31
4
55
0
Ewuraekua Sackey
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.67
1:19.48
2
38
0
Norico Daley
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Osinakachi Obasi
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.75
59.42
11
11
0
Adebisi King
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female High Jump
4.10
8.73
1.30
10
17
6
0
Mya Hastings
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.86
1:04.12
6
1
0
Jaida Hector
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.07
1:18.31
11
45
0
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male High Jump
5.55
DNF
1.68
5
1
0
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
17.33
12.88
DNS
2
12
0
Brandon Anderson
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male High Jump
10.75
4.61
DNF
2
6
0
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
13.45
1:02.67
2:37.72
35
31
22
0
Javon Evans
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
1:07.32
9.84
DNS
DNS
49
8
0
Nathaniel Edwards
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Kelvin Karan
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:04.80
2:37.59
40
21
0
Krystal Parris
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.71
DNS
3.52
17
16
0
Nya Geddes
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.33
DNS
41
0
Ashantae Marshall
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.48
DNF
3.95
48
10
0
Amber Enakimio
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.48
15.21
1:22.05
7
36
42
0
Asia Hamilton
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
43.
Midget Female High Jump
13.91
8.29
1.50
2
7
1
0
Navneet Aujla
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNF
6.50
11.50
19
9
0
Morayo Isaac
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNF
7.07
10.63
16
12
0
Sarah George
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.28
DNF
12.51
14
8
0
Chante Barnaby
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
49
Paul Evans
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
8:06.86
16
0
Mitchell Bernard
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Leo Phillip
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
59.03
DNS
15
0
Uchenna Agu
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.11
59.97
4.75
5
21
18
0
Kyle Osias
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.96
1:08.51
4
51
0
Dylan Lidicky
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
0
Adel Williams
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Thomas Vieyra
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
18.53
57.68
DNS
3
21
0
A'asia Palmer
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:03.29
DNS
6
0
Osas Agho
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
1:07.19
3:36.48
3.57
9
27
21
47
Krista Rance
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:43.24
8:50.00
28
22
0
Marley Bonnick
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
15.07
13.99
9.02
6
9
2
0
Alexandra Voce
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.89
DNF
DNS
9
0
Shyan Powell
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Natecia Hanchard
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.57
1:30.63
54
53
0
Nyasia Boreland
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female High Jump
7.42
3.81
DNF
23
14
0
Noah Findlay
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Justin Maisuria
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Angel Francis
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:13.12
3:09.79
22
26
0
Kara Grant
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
48
Stuart Burke
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
7:42.62
12
0
Americo Quiroz
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNF
7.81
DNS
21
0
David Acheampong
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
46.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
28.03
1.60
11.65
11
3
3
0
Marcus Gordon
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
9.06
DNF
23.59
17
12
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.99
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.86
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
52.53
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.91
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.50
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.16
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.26
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.59
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en