Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Edmund Campion
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
743
Keyshawn Hinds
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.17
12.55
5.45
8
3
4
750
David Olona
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.90
27.02
40
35
755
Stephen Scott
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.36
25.67
15
10
756
Jaime St. Cyr
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.60
12.42
26
18
751
Jeffrey Omorodion
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.98
12.62
41
2
757
Marcus Tinker
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
5.60
13.40
3
1
731
Sean Michael Anderson
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.36
5.45
12.05
15
4
5
736
Joshua Chevannes
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.37
11.99
8
3
752
Isaiah Palmer
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.20
11.83
3
1
758
Oluchi Ugoh
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.19
24.43
5.23
11.99
6
4
3
2
744
Jordan Johnson
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.91
25.71
5.16
11.79
19
11
5
3
747
Eric Metade
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
761
Deshawn Wright
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
27.70
11.65
3
1
742
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
15.40
10.15
24.86
10
6
2
711
Ivie John
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.34
4.25
13.86
3
5
4
726
Synantee Sanderson
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
713
Kariah Lyttle
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
29.78
4.84
8
1
694
Kalisha Brown
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.39
16
689
Tanice Anderson
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.62
14.00
16
8
708
Tjai Henry
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.38
4.04
10.68
13
10
2
716
Angelica Martin
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.98
29.13
6
3
718
Jade Oliver
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.55
30.33
ND
14
12
719
Jazmine Oliver
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.09
ND
13.62
3
4
697
Danielle Corbin
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.22
13.97
4
6
691
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
714
Catherine Maleszyk
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
13:07.34
6:03.13
4
6
698
Alliyah Cuffy
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.37
21.50
7
4
709
Beyonce Hosang
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.42
22.64
2
2
725
Simone Samuels
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.21
13.96
6
3
724
Ewuraekua Sackey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.91
29.01
2
5
737
Norico Daley
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
748
Osinakachi Obasi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
712
Adebisi King
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
706
Mya Hastings
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
707
Jaida Hector
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.16
30.78
9
14
735
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
13.15
4.80
11.13
26
9
5
733
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.78
DNS
13.00
7
9
730
Brandon Anderson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
9.03
5
749
Oluwatoyin Ogunsuyi
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.16
13.99
16
35
738
Javon Evans
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
14.42
DNS
DNS
44
745
Kelvin Karan
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
5:49.48
23
721
Krystal Parris
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
31.19
3.35
DNS
13
17
702
Nya Geddes
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.36
15.29
28
25
715
Ashantae Marshall
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.63
8.54
12
8
704
Asia Hamilton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
33.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.63
4.21
8.61
13
4
6
690
Navneet Aujla
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
710
Morayo Isaac
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
12.30
7.33
12.81
4
6
2
703
Sarah George
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
7.12
11.79
DNS
8
4
739
Paul Evans
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:42.70
DNF
14
732
Mitchell Bernard
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
753
Leo Phillip
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.55
27.17
37
22
729
Uchenna Agu
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.65
4.21
12.00
10
13
4
760
Adel Williams
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.16
26.08
27
13
720
A'asia Palmer
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.38
29.44
14
5
695
Sikia Bucknor
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.85
ND
7
688
Osas Agho
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
723
Krista Rance
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
DNF
DNS
692
Marley Bonnick
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.40
8.78
DNS
8
4
717
Osarume Ogbebor
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
12.70
6.54
DNS
9
14
727
Alexandra Voce
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.40
DNS
11
722
Shyan Powell
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
40.03
7:09.88
45
7
705
Natecia Hanchard
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.78
16.66
41
43
693
Nyasia Boreland
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.47
ND
7.57
39
12
740
Noah Findlay
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
746
Justin Maisuria
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
26.38
24
23
701
Angel Francis
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
34.42
7:05.26
40
6
699
Jelissa Dawkins
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
7:37.12
18
754
Americo Quiroz
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
728
David Acheampong
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
5.22
DNS
12.29
11.60
4
1
2
741
Marcus Gordon
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
24.70
7.90
17.50
3
13
9
734
Stuart Burke
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
11:36.10
DNS
11
759
Thomas Vieyra
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
13.01
DNS
45
696
Khaija Carter
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
4.18
15.86
DNS
9
7
700
Amber Enakimio
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.58
33.26
31
35
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.33
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
60.33
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.53
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.00
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
50.22
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.59
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.67
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.87
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en