trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1014  Jared Kerr36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
57.04
13.20
1
4
10
5
  1021  Daniel Palmer-Salmon6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.22
NT
ND
11.10
22.58
12.67
3
3
7
6
6
2
  1028  Leacroft Thompson48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.49
1
10
  1009  Dimitry Giunta18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:12.18
7
2
  1023  Keysean Powell4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.62
ND
ND
11.46
13.18
5.90
2
1
5
8
10
4
  1019  Shaquille Nugent50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.26
14

  983  Faith Brown5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.84
ND
ND
12.97
10.68
5.00
6
2
2
3
8
8
  990  Uzoezi Isaacs3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.55
ND
NT
9.59
22
3

6
  988  Tosin During3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.10
NT
15

  993  Sheema Oumer65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.85
20.46
DNS
8
7

1
2

  987  Antonina Doucette75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.03
5
4
  1012  Kyle Karran16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:17.26
6
3
  1018  Nicolas Mills2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.30
ND
NT
10.69
9
7

2
  1011  Caleb Jara20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:14.48
15

  984  Jade Burnett75. Midget Girls Long Jump
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.75
10.34
9
1

10
  1001  O'Shea Bailey16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:22.76
13

  1025  Brandon Rufino24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:43.26
6
3
  1029  Donte Wedderburn70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.93
6
3
  1015  Tochi Maka72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
12.17
5.39
4
10
5

  998  Jazmin Tomlinson9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.42
13

  1000  Joshua Agyenim-Boakye2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
11.96
24.85
7
3
2
6
  1002  Michael Boakye-Agyemang14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1005  Mitchell Byrne14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  1010  Rashad Glasgow12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.78
8
1
  994  Ashley Penny49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.10
15

  986  Rachel Desa49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  1026  Rishabh Srivastava20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:17.61
17

  1022  Leonard Pereira10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.02
19

  1024  Judds Reyes24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:59.20
14

  1007  Joshua De Sousa18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:49.74
20.36
28.00
40
16
18



  1008  Austin Enriquez22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:33.63
5
4
  997  Christiana Stan65. Junior Girls Shot Put
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1013  Nyasha Katandawa68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.28
10

  1020  Andrew Obembe66. Junior Boys Shot Put
54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.68
28.92
32.06
4
10
11
5


  985  Shaylisha Colley67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNS


  992  Taylor Lawson55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS






  995  Sheridan Ramsay47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  991  Cassandra Larin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
13.90
29.12
7
12
2

  999  LeShe Wedderburn5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.49
ND
ND
12.50
10.50
5.13
4
3
1
5
6
10
  982  Tahlia Arneaud1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
13.12
27.71
3
4
6
5
  1003  Denzel Brown4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.91
NT
9

  1027  Olushola Tanimowo48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.59
6
3
  1004  Larkland Burton34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
47.38
8
1
  1016  Dwayne March6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.53
DNF
5

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT49.2128
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT54.3845
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT45.17110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT50.3028
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT43.04110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SEC-Mississauga "A"NT3:37.73110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kyanna SanchoCedric CansinoAbigail GyamfiLeon Metchie
Total Points:228
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.