trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Edmund Campion

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Leacroft Thompson22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.52
12.38
NT
11.75
1
1


  0  Michael Grunwald16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.88
26.30
12.86
NT
6
5


  0  Denzel Artwell47. Midget Boys Long Jump
71. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  0  Esme Boison15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.85
DNS
NT
NT
12



  0  Cherise Guillaume-Davis15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.55
NT
NT

5


  0  Kaitlan Oskooei15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.94
32.50
NT
NT
13
7


  0  Yanique Jackson27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:14.07
NT
4

  0  Myles Francis-Yee18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Boys Long Jump
80. Junior Boys High Jump
12.69
26.10
ND
NH
12.17
NT
5.27
1.50
1
9
6
4




  0  Juwon Reid18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  0  Dimitry Giunta30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
55.40
25.10
NT
NT
NT
2:08.96
3
4
1



  0  Shaquille Nugent18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Junior Boys High Jump
12.70
NH
12.66
1.50
6
4


  0  Mitchell Branco30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:12.97
NT
7

  0  LeShe Wedderburn50. Junior Girls Long Jump
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
28.09
13.54
ND
4.59
NT
13.29
9.38
2
2
1
4




  0  Jemela Dos Santos50. Junior Girls Long Jump
29. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
74. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
1:10.87
14.58
ND
3.72
NT
14.36
9.02
9
6
4
5




  0  Shorna-Kay Wilkinson23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.04
14.01
NT
14.17
3
2


  0  Dwayne March20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.70
24.12
11.47
NT
2
5


  0  Jared Kerr8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.91
23.14
52.03
NT
NT
NT
1
1
1



  0  Rashad Glasgow20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.99
23.52
11.63
NT
4
3


  0  Chris Reid20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
11

  0  Daniel Palmer-Salmon51. Senior Boys Long Jump
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.65
11.33
15
7


  0  Carlos Campbell51. Senior Boys Long Jump
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.53
12.68
1.70
8
2
5



  0  Tiandre Allicock32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.97
NT
13

  0  Daniel Reid51. Senior Boys Long Jump
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.97
12.61
1.75
12
4
2



  0  Vandross Eyong38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.79
2:08.53
NT
1
6


  0  Shanelle Singh52. Senior Girls Long Jump
76. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.27

2


  0  Shaylisha Colley55. Junior Girls Discus Throw
62. Junior Girls Shot Put
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
FOUL
DNS






  0  Jordan Johnson56. Junior Boys Discus Throw
61. Junior Boys Shot Put
67. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.10
12.01
DNS
7
5




  0  Sisi Akhigbe55. Junior Girls Discus Throw
62. Junior Girls Shot Put
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.37
7.82
16.20
2
1
1



  0  Khadijah Dos Santos53. Midget Girls Discus Throw
60. Midget Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
7.33
FOUL

2




  0  Kristian Asselin57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
63. Senior Boys Shot Put
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
0.21
FOUL
15.97
0

8



  0  Nyasha Katandawa57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
63. Senior Boys Shot Put
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.51
9.46
17.57
11
11
7



  0  Martin Andrews51. Senior Boys Long Jump
57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
63. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
4.88
23.22
10.19
13
7
8



  0  Kyanna Sancho52. Senior Girls Long Jump
76. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.27

2


  0  Naomi Kerr25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25.88
13.07
NT
12.52
1
1


  0  Khadijah Thompson19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
64. Senior Girls Shot Put
13.20
26.47
ND
12.93
NT
8.77
2
2
2



  0  Nita Patterson-Reid64. Senior Girls Shot Put
31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
8.19
NT
3



  0  Trunel Dennis57. Senior Boys Discus Throw
63. Senior Boys Shot Put
69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.24
10.28
18.95
8
7
6



  0  William Adjei-Yeboah51. Senior Boys Long Jump
75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.53
10.10
NH
16
10




  0  Peter Thomas82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
5

  0  Tanika Haughton64. Senior Girls Shot Put
7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
DNS
FOUL
NT




  0  Keiana Palmer19. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  0  Brandon Bailey38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Andrew McCulloch44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Connor McCulloch44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  0  Brandon Rufino37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:23.64
4:56.26
7
3


  0  Michael Van Sickle37. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:40.28
DNS
14



  0  Cedric Cansino43. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:26.15
9

  0  Anthony Thompson36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Kyle Karran36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:32.69
5:23.71
6
7


  0  Eric Lara36. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
42. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Arthur Mielniczek38. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  0  Jenai Jackson53. Midget Girls Discus Throw
60. Midget Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
6.62
16.38

4
6



  0  Latonya Ludford53. Midget Girls Discus Throw
60. Midget Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
DNF
FOUL






  0  Latonya Griffiths53. Midget Girls Discus Throw
60. Midget Girls Shot Put
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
DNS
SCR






  0  Josephine Ildefonso58. Senior Girls Discus Throw
64. Senior Girls Shot Put
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
17.50
6.36
DNS
3
5




  0  Ashley Penny23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.58
NT
9

  0  Olushola Tanimowo22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.74
NT
12.44

3


  1  Colin Ramos69. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
63. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
30.29
8.26
3
13


  2  Josh Joseph75. Senior Boys Triple Jump
51. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
11.89
5.04
6
11


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:23.181
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTSCR
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT44.141
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT51.081
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.013
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.301
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT49.231
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:03.054
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 27 Apr 2012 14:16:06
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.