Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
569
Luke Patrick
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:39.12
9:45.98
1
3
10
6
561
Julian Lobo
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:41.73
10:47.51
11
12
542
Casey Valentini
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:58.21
6:34.42
9
9
545
Brittany Wise
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.57
NT
NT
NT
15.78
54.36
7
4
2
5
556
Davis Fowler
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
7:35.96
10:34.48
9
11
563
Michael Mangan
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
8:58.51
11:57.76
14
24
554
Stephen Dorssers
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:50.48
10:35.23
2:36.27
13
8
33
1
532
Laura Kuszaj
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:38.02
5:53.88
4
7
5
2
547
Nyah Zahra
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:38.59
2:49.02
6
11
3
552
Daniel Barsoum
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.09
17.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
47.98
41
9
9
525
Shai Cuffy
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.71
ND
28.11
13.53
ND
27.87
13.45
30.00
28.58
8
1
8
1
10
1
526
Christina D'Angelo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.32
NT
NT
26
534
Rochelle Marquez
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.72
12.80
15
14
562
Adam Magdziak
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.67
ND
NT
ND
NT
11.81
20
3
6
572
Jalon Rose
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.61
25.18
11.27
24.25
11.15
23.14
1
2
10
8
571
Jadon Rose
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.58
23.67
11.21
24.14
11.18
22.90
2
1
8
10
540
Athanasia Scountrianos
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
29.69
NT
NT
NT
1:09.29
54.68
12
19
5
4
544
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.74
9.42
6
3
3
6
549
Ameer Abdulsater
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.20
NT
NT
46.18
15.88
8
5
1
4
523
Jaden Byrne
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.51
29.50
12
524
Olivia Cen
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.26
NT
25
527
Julia Ejzenchart
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.77
NT
NT
NT
59.08
22
16
528
Kaiya Foster-Rife
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
16.23
ND
ND
NT
6.69
24.33
25
7
19
2
529
Katherine Gallant
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.34
15.25
19.09
8
12
11
1
560
Tomasz Kwapien
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.53
ND
13.06
ND
NT
SCR
16
535
Lee-Anne McLeod
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.19
NT
28.07
1:02.92
28.25
3
6
6
3
568
Matthew Panza
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
24.64
12.04
NT
25.00
11.81
55.48
7
5
12
2
4
538
Jada Peters
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.47
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
53.60
13
8
1
573
Michael Valladolid
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.99
9.05
29
15
574
Jaydon Venderkoen
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.25
NT
NT
50.19
16.36
11
8
1
546
Morgan Young
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.69
13.91
18
13
522
Shyanne Burrowes
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
553
Noah Colaco
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
FAIL
557
Lucas Grala
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.50
22
533
Alexandra Kwapien
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.86
NT
NT
27
565
Immanuel Onyemah
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.47
23.39
11.05
22.73
10.97
22.38
2
1
8
10
566
Ian Osakue
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.04
24.32
NT
NT
29
23
564
Mitchell Nunes
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.72
2:25.70
14
22
537
Alyssa Overy
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.33
8
1
539
Katie Ruch
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.26
9.79
10
7
2
543
Chloe Vukosa
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.24
NT
28.92
1:09.14
17
13
575
Andrew Wise
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.75
14
576
Stephen Wise
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.05
NT
NT
NT
15.81
1:03.78
4
6
5
3
548
Serena Zahra
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
NH
1.40
3
6
558
Markus Hogg
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.12
12.22
37.83
3
3
1
6
6
10
550
Karam Al-Alattar
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
551
Jaden Amoroso
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.21
NT
24.18
55.30
24.08
2
4
8
5
559
Meena Ibrahim
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.09
1
10
541
Kafui Setsofiah
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.72
28.80
13.80
DNS
NT
12
13
536
Isabella Moffatt
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.35
NT
NT
21
570
Ralph Robes
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
NT
24
567
Shaun Pangilinan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.92
27
530
Jessica Kellar
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:55.71
10:55.68
1
1
10
10
521
Lainey Boudrias
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.95
NT
19
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
56.25
7
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
44.73
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
52.13
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
48.50
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
54.92
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
44.31
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
4:32.26
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
OLMCSS-Mississau "A"
NT
NT
3:40.76
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alicia Kells
Ashton Feijo
Total Points:
263
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en