Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1613
Luke Patrick
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:10.18
4
1598
Julian Lobo
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:15.42
11:43.36
18
14
1629
Casey Valentini
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
18:02.16
6:15.22
17
12
1635
Brittany Wise
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.99
39
1583
Davis Fowler
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
11:03.21
5:10.51
9
14
1599
Michael Mangan
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
12:27.46
DNS
18
1579
Stephen Dorssers
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
11:03.67
10
1595
Laura Kuszaj
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
13:17.95
6:02.77
10
6
1638
Nyah Zahra
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
6:06.72
13:16.50
8
9
1607
Mitchell Nunes
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
5:08.87
13
1596
Alexandra Kwapien
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.92
31.65
15.23
17
35
47
1610
Alyssa Overy
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.53
9.16
8
10
1587
Sheri Hisazi
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
3.74
DNF
6.84
21
8
1590
Christine Javier
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
3.44
DNF
DNF
23
1622
Katie Ruch
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
37.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.31
14.43
9.08
12
11
11
1639
Serena Zahra
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
55.
Senior Female High Jump
4.62
1.46
7
2
1567
Karam Al-Attar
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.89
14.60
46
53
1570
Daniel Barsoum
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.77
12.77
17
20
1577
Shai Cuffy
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.56
28.27
13.63
1
3
5
1586
Jacob Hanna
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:25.75
1
1601
Rochelle Marquez
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
16.20
13.56
DNS
3
7
1606
Adam Mogdziak
34.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.22
12.71
1
18
1620
Jalon Rose
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.47
11.68
2
1
1619
Jadon Rose
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
23.33
11.71
1
2
1624
Athanasia Scountrianos
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.42
14.31
24
17
1633
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
16.53
8.33
4
7
1566
Ameer Abdulsater
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.46
13.51
37
34
1569
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.26
16.56
58
61
1571
Lainey Boudrias
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.80
DNF
16.89
20
65
1573
Jaden Byrne
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.15
15.25
24
44
1574
Olivia Cen
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
36.26
17.33
64
69
1580
Julia Ejzenchart
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.02
14.38
36
22
1582
Kaiya Foster-Rife
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
18.70
DNS
2
1584
Katherine Gallant
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.89
9.54
15.90
2
2
3
1589
Meena Ibrahim
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.85
52
1597
Tomasz Kwapien
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
5.01
12.78
12
17
1600
Laila Mangiaforte
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.38
16.60
60
62
1602
Lerenzo McDonald
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.96
14.35
50
47
1603
Lee-Anne McLeod
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.70
14.24
11
18
1605
Isabella Moffatt
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.75
32
1611
Shaun Pangilinan
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.40
14.12
46
46
1612
Matthew Panza
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.07
12.50
14
11
1615
Jada Peters
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.38
14.06
9
13
1616
Matteo Principe
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1617
Mackenzie Reedon
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.80
16.80
20
64
1618
Ralph Robes
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.04
27.69
23
27
1625
Kafui Setsofiah
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.99
10
1626
Jace Simon
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
1627
Kayana Stephens
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.71
6.58
15.30
9
20
4
1628
Traci Strachan
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.23
17.18
63
68
1630
Michael Valladolid
36.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
8.75
4.49
13
20
1631
Jaydon Venderkoen
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.93
13.87
45
42
1637
Morgan Young
47.
Junior Female Discus Throw
41.
Junior Female Shot Put
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.95
7.49
13.30
5
11
6
1568
Rawan Amar
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.26
15.47
38
48
1572
Shyanne Burrowes
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.00
14.04
17
15
1575
Noah Colaco
56.
Senior Male High Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
12.26
29
1576
Jonathan Correira
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.13
13.65
47
64
1578
Adam Dellow
44.
Senior Male Shot Put
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
1581
Ashton Feijo
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.01
12.08
36
20
1585
Lucas Grala
56.
Senior Male High Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNF
10.83
15
1591
Jerry Karlngoh
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
24.20
12.02
13
16
1592
Alicia Kells
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
32.01
15.78
36
53
1604
Abdelrahman Merdan
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.54
12.96
39
55
1608
Immanuel Onyemah
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.78
11.38
23
3
1609
Ian Osakue
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.50
12.12
19
23
1614
Reuben Pereira
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
56.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
1621
Christopher Rossi
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.50
13.58
49
62
1623
Damien Rugole
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.45
DNS
13.86
17
65
1632
Chloe Vukosa
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.38
14.42
29
28
1634
Andrew Wise
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
14.65
25
1636
Stephen Wise
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.44
40
1588
Markus Hogg
28.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
40.
Midget Male Shot Put
46.
Midget Male Discus Throw
33.65
11.01
28.77
1
5
1
1594
Atara Kuruppu
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female Discus Throw
DNF
DNS
DNS
1593
Sabeeka Khan
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
11.65
DNF
15
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.88
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.55
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.42
7
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:02.91
17
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.50
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
54.30
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.62
7
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.90
13
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
49.55
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
44.38
4
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en