trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1613  Luke Patrick18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:10.18

4


  1598  Julian Lobo18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:15.42
11:43.36
18
14


  1629  Casey Valentini19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
17. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
18:02.16
6:15.22
17
12


  1635  Brittany Wise7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
32.99
39

  1583  Davis Fowler20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
11:03.21
5:10.51
9
14


  1599  Michael Mangan20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
12:27.46
DNS
18



  1579  Stephen Dorssers16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
20. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
11:03.67

10


  1595  Laura Kuszaj19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
13:17.95
6:02.77
10
6


  1638  Nyah Zahra15. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
19. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:06.72
13:16.50
8
9


  1607  Mitchell Nunes18. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
5:08.87
13

  1596  Alexandra Kwapien25. Senior Girls Long Jump
11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
3.92
31.65
15.23
17
35
47



  1610  Alyssa Overy25. Senior Girls Long Jump
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.53
9.16
8
10


  1587  Sheri Hisazi25. Senior Girls Long Jump
31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
3.74
DNF
6.84
21

8



  1590  Christine Javier25. Senior Girls Long Jump
31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
3.44
DNF
DNF
23





  1622  Katie Ruch25. Senior Girls Long Jump
31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
37. Senior Girls Triple Jump
4.31
14.43
9.08
12
11
11



  1639  Serena Zahra25. Senior Girls Long Jump
55. Senior Girls High Jump
4.62
1.46
7
2


  1567  Karam Al-Attar8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.89
14.60
46
53


  1570  Daniel Barsoum8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.77
12.77
17
20


  1577  Shai Cuffy27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23.56
28.27
13.63
1
3
5



  1586  Jacob Hanna14. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
4:25.75
1

  1601  Rochelle Marquez45. Midget Girls Discus Throw
27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
16.20
13.56
DNS
3
7




  1606  Adam Mogdziak34. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.22
12.71
1
18


  1620  Jalon Rose8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.47
11.68
2
1


  1619  Jadon Rose8. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.33
11.71
1
2


  1624  Athanasia Scountrianos7. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.42
14.31
24
17


  1633  Brielle Wilson-Greenslade27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
39. Midget Girls Shot Put
16.53
8.33
4
7


  1566  Ameer Abdulsater10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28.46
13.51
37
34


  1569  Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35.26
16.56
58
61


  1571  Lainey Boudrias23. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
2.80
DNF
16.89
20

65



  1573  Jaden Byrne9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.15
15.25
24
44


  1574  Olivia Cen35. Junior Girls Triple Jump
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNF
36.26
17.33

64
69



  1580  Julia Ejzenchart9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.02
14.38
36
22


  1582  Kaiya Foster-Rife23. Junior Girls Long Jump
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
18.70
DNS

2




  1584  Katherine Gallant47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
16.89
9.54
15.90
2
2
3



  1589  Meena Ibrahim4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.85
52

  1597  Tomasz Kwapien24. Junior Boys Long Jump
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
5.01
12.78
12
17


  1600  Laila Mangiaforte9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35.38
16.60
60
62


  1602  Lerenzo McDonald10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.96
14.35
50
47


  1603  Lee-Anne McLeod9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.70
14.24
11
18


  1605  Isabella Moffatt9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.75

32


  1611  Shaun Pangilinan10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
30.40
14.12
46
46


  1612  Matthew Panza10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.07
12.50
14
11


  1615  Jada Peters9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.38
14.06
9
13


  1616  Matteo Principe10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1617  Mackenzie Reedon23. Junior Girls Long Jump
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
2.80
16.80
20
64


  1618  Ralph Robes4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.04
27.69
23
27


  1625  Kafui Setsofiah9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.99

10


  1626  Jace Simon36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
DNS




  1627  Kayana Stephens47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
9.71
6.58
15.30
9
20
4



  1628  Traci Strachan9. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36.23
17.18
63
68


  1630  Michael Valladolid36. Junior Boys Triple Jump
24. Junior Boys Long Jump
8.75
4.49
13
20


  1631  Jaydon Venderkoen10. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.93
13.87
45
42


  1637  Morgan Young47. Junior Girls Discus Throw
41. Junior Girls Shot Put
29. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
13.95
7.49
13.30
5
11
6



  1568  Rawan Amar11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.26
15.47
38
48


  1572  Shyanne Burrowes11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.00
14.04
17
15


  1575  Noah Colaco56. Senior Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNF
12.26

29


  1576  Jonathan Correira12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.13
13.65
47
64


  1578  Adam Dellow44. Senior Boys Shot Put
32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1581  Ashton Feijo12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.01
12.08
36
20


  1585  Lucas Grala56. Senior Boys High Jump
38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNF
10.83

15


  1591  Jerry Karlngoh38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
24.20
12.02

13
16



  1592  Alicia Kells11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.01
15.78
36
53


  1604  Abdelrahman Merdan12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.54
12.96
39
55


  1608  Immanuel Onyemah12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.78
11.38
23
3


  1609  Ian Osakue12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.50
12.12
19
23


  1614  Reuben Pereira38. Senior Boys Triple Jump
50. Senior Boys Discus Throw
56. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1621  Christopher Rossi12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.50
13.58
49
62


  1623  Damien Rugole32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
22.45
DNS
13.86
17

65



  1632  Chloe Vukosa11. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
30.38
14.42
29
28


  1634  Andrew Wise32. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
14.65
25

  1636  Stephen Wise12. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.44

40


  1588  Markus Hogg28. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
40. Midget Boys Shot Put
46. Midget Boys Discus Throw
33.65
11.01
28.77
1
5
1



  1594  Atara Kuruppu27. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
39. Midget Girls Shot Put
45. Midget Girls Discus Throw
DNF
DNS
DNS






  1593  Sabeeka Khan31. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
43. Senior Girls Shot Put
11.65
DNF
15



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.885
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"46.551
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.427
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:02.9117
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.503
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"54.3013
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.627
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"50.9013
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"49.5510
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "C"44.384
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.