Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
558
Luke Patrick
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:08.45
6:55.70
3
2
4
5
543
Julian Lobo
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:26.48
14
581
Brittany Wise
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.20
5
2
528
Davis Fowler
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:33.69
7:57.45
23
12
544
Michael Mangan
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:44.51
9:24.48
30
19
524
Stephen Dorssers
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:29.68
13
540
Laura Kuszaj
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
2:55.65
15
559
Lisett Pavelson
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
509
Karam Al-Attar
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
19.87
14.56
11
58
511
Jaden Amoroso
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male High Jump
12.04
55.30
3
3
4
4
513
Daniel Barsoum
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.89
20
522
Shai Cuffy
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.90
13.47
2
3
5
4
531
Jacob Hanna
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
546
Rochelle Marquez
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
12.80
9
551
Adam Mogdziak
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.02
11.69
28
2
5
567
Jalon Rose
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.12
1
6
566
Jadon Rose
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.13
2
5
571
Athanasia Scountrianos
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:08.29
14.34
11
14
579
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.10
8.17
4
7
3
508
Ameer Abdulsater
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
21.19
13.01
1:04.15
12
33
23
512
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.29
52
514
Lainey Boudrias
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.37
FOUL
55
517
Jaden Byrne
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.87
31
518
Arveen Capristrano
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.97
DNS
30
519
Olivia Cen
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
41.38
DNS
27
525
Julia Ejzenchart
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.59
14.55
13
23
527
Kaiya Foster-Rife
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.34
21.70
3.59
12
5
19
2
529
Katherine Gallant
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
18.27
9.56
13.90
6
2
10
1
5
534
Meena Ibrahim
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.56
66
542
Tomasz Kwapien
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.66
4.59
26
7
545
Laila Mangiaforte
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.92
16.99
24
63
547
Lerenzo McDonald
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
548
Lee-Anne McLeod
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:06.81
13.67
3
5
4
2
550
Isabella Moffatt
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.91
12
556
Shaun Pangilinan
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.88
47
557
Matthew Panza
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.09
56.17
9
7
561
Jada Peters
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.82
13.90
9
11
562
Matteo Principe
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.00
1:15.43
52
43
564
Mackenzie Reedon
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
16.47
2.67
60
28
565
Ralph Robes
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.99
32
572
Jace Simon
46.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
573
Kayana Stephens
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
6.37
13.05
9.39
21
14
16
574
Traci Strachan
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
28.79
16.90
26
61
576
Michael Valladolid
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
FOUL
3.75
12
577
Jaydon Venderkoen
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.51
13.98
6
51
1
583
Morgan Young
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.23
14.00
14.29
15
9
13
510
Rawan Amar
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.69
45
515
Hannah Brown
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.02
17
516
Shyanne Burrowes
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.51
13.79
9
15
520
Noah Colaco
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
12.43
DNS
1.60
32
6
0.25
521
Jonathan Correira
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.36
58
523
Adam Dellow
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.57
8.80
24.56
35
14
17
526
Ashton Feijo
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
55.22
12.06
13
19
530
Lucas Grala
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
10.66
1.40
9
12
532
Sheri Hisazi
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
FOUL
FOUL
13.60
13
535
Christine Javier
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
15.00
DNS
13.40
8
14
536
Jerry Karlngoh
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
537
Alicia Kells
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
538
Sabeeka Khan
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
9.00
FOUL
18
541
Alexandra Kwapien
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNF
549
Abdelrahman Merdan
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.74
41
553
Immanuel Onyemah
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.11
54.92
4
9
3
554
Ian Osakue
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.08
21
552
Mitchell Nunes
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:34.20
24
555
Alyssa Overy
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
9.44
6
1
560
Reuben Pereira
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male High Jump
9.09
DNS
DNS
18
563
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.35
57
568
Christopher Rossi
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
14.32
DNS
61
569
Katie Ruch
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.75
DNS
8
570
Damien Rugole
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
578
Chloe Vukosa
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.85
1:10.76
16
16
575
Casey Valentini
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
2:57.59
7:05.52
10
7
580
Andrew Wise
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
28.63
7.13
7
20
582
Stephen Wise
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.18
1:07.52
1
43
6
533
Markus Hogg
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
FOUL
10.26
33.13
4
1
3
5
539
Atara Kuruppu
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.87
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.49
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.15
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:05.69
13
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
52.37
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.42
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
44.97
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
48.65
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
Total Points:
102.25
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en