trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  801  Luke Patrick24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:31.89
6:37.79
2
2

8
  791  Julian Lobo24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:21.70
8:04.68
17
16


  769  Casey Valentini23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:17.27
6:56.78
10
10


  772  Brittany Wise25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.91
55.51
10
3

6
  784  Davis Fowler95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:24.73
7
2
  793  Michael Mangan18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:41.31
5:41.33
29
20


  782  Stephen Dorssers16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:26.70
5:27.67
16
4


  756  Laura Kuszaj19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  774  Nyah Zahra15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:48.52
6:46.98
7
10


  778  Daniel Barsoum26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
19.77
52.38
26.50
9
9
20



  746  Shai Cuffy1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.48
NT
ND
13.65
27.84
22.30
4
3
6

6
3
  747  Christina D'Angelo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.44
NT
NT
30.27
19
17


  786  Jacob Hanna14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT




  759  Rochelle Marquez51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.00
15.00
17
18


  792  Adam Magdziak70. Midget Boys Triple Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
10.96
4.74
4
5

4
  806  Jalon Rose2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.02
NT
11.42
22.33
2
2

8
  805  Jadon Rose2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.46
NT
11.41
22.20
1
1

10
  766  Athanasia Scountrianos1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.01
NT
NT
NT
1:10.26
28.87
12
6
8


1
  771  Brielle Wilson-Greenslade57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
22.70
8.44
3
6
6

  776  Ameer Abdulsater10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.30
19.28
47.31
9
18
8


1
  741  Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.38
NT
NT

38


  742  Lainey Boudrias29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
22.82
1:06.11
DNS
17
19




  744  Jaden Byrne3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
NT
28.10
24
9


  745  Olivia Cen27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
19.00
FOUL
25



  748  Julia Ejzenchart27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.18
1:26.33
10
14


  749  Kaiya Foster-Rife47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
29.08
26.18
DNS
16
4




  750  Katherine Gallant53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
19.72
9.69
17.82
7
1
10

10

  788  Meena Ibrahim4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.91
NT
49

  790  Tomasz Kwapien78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  758  Laila Mangiaforte27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.31
1:49.10
23
16


  794  Lerenzo McDonald28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
21.34
56.54
21
18


  760  Lee-Anne McLeod9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.15
27.60
3
7


  761  Isabella Moffatt3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
9

  799  Shaun Pangilinan4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.00
NT
NT
26.80
46
29


  800  Matthew Panza10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
56.67
23.50
2
3


  763  Jada Peters9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.79
19.78
51.53
14
9
5


4
  803  Matteo Principe16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1:13.91


33



  764  Mackenzie Reedon77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
FOUL


  804  Ralph Robes4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.09
NT
NT
29.60
30
33


  809  Jace Simon72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH




  767  Kayana Stephens53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.00
6.86
9.00
22
16
22



  768  Traci Strachan5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.76
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:16.12
39

21



  810  Michael Valladolid72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
7.90
3.51
16
23


  811  Jaydon Venderkoen28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.26
48.87
16
11


  773  Morgan Young53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
65. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
15.56
DNS
6.91
19

14



  740  Rawan Amar5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.35
NT
32

  743  Shyanne Burrowes35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:18.61
9

  779  Noah Colaco80. Senior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
1.60

9


  780  Jonathan Correira6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  781  Adam Dellow6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
11.14
ND
ND
11.07
DNS
DNS
2





  783  Ashton Feijo12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  785  Lucas Grala86. Senior Boys High Jump
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
10.67

11


  752  Christine Javier55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.00
5.03
10.20
19
35
26



  789  Jerry Karlngoh50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.90
15

  753  Alicia Kells11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.29
DNS
10



  757  Alexandra Kwapien5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT
NT
31.40

30


  795  Abdelrahman Merdan12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.72
18

  797  Immanuel Onyemah12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
22.51

3


  798  Ian Osakue50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.20
10

  796  Mitchell Nunes18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:29.09
21

  762  Alyssa Overy73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.93
4.40
6
6
3

  802  Reuben Pereira56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  807  Christopher Rossi30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
22.65
DNS
FOUL
16





  765  Katie Ruch73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.79
4.54
8
4
1

  808  Damien Rugole56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.00
DNS
23



  770  Chloe Vukosa11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.05
30.10
5
22


  812  Andrew Wise62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
31.00
12

  813  Stephen Wise30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.80
DNS
2



  775  Serena Zahra79. Senior Girls Long Jump
85. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
4.52
1.50
5
3


  787  Markus Hogg52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.40
ND

3


6

  777  Karam Al-Alattar8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:11.54
20.39
56.05
34
12
12



  755  Atara Kuruppu51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  754  Sabeeka Khan55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.00
8.68
4.22
23
29
37



  751  Sheri Hijazi55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
15.00
6.31
19
26


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT57.212
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT48.761
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT55.702
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NT1:04.7512
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT51.182
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NT55.919
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT57.797
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "C"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT4:27.6745
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT3:44.4328
Total Points:92
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.