trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  726  Garrett Murphy74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:56.86
6:56.84

8
4

1
5
  737  Luke Patrick72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:02.54
DNS
6:36.73
3

1
6

10
  749  Casey Valentini75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
13:27.65
2:54.57
12
19


  697  Nicholas Baker86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
4.56
24

  752  Stephen Wise78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.17
NT
NT
NT
16.56
1:03.02
4
6
5
3
  700  Shyanne Burrows65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.47
NT
16.51
13.51
NT
NT
NT
1:11.47
15.46
12
4
2

5
8
  708  Brandon Gebka66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.58
24.12
11.73
DNS
NT
NT
13
6


  709  Konrad Grala86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
SCR
1.70

4

5
  710  Lucas Grala50. Junior Boys High Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.50
10.21
4.84
13
20
20



  733  Alyssa Overy85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.35
8.97
15
12


  730  Melissa O'Neill85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.36
14

  739  Victoria Pitters93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
33.35
10.54
4.38
2
1
12
8
10

  731  Immanuel Onyemah66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.39
23.76
NT
11.38
23.51
NT
11.41
23.19
DNF
6
7

3
2

  715  Alenandra Kwapien65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.72
NT
NT
24

  719  Johnan Marcano70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
54.96
11

  704  Siarah Castle67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.96
NT
NT
22

  747  Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
21.69
NT
NT
22

  705  Noah Colaco82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.60
10

  714  Alicia Kells69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.25
14

  738  Jada Petters13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.55
NT
29.42
NT
NT
30.14
NT
55.11
NT
15
7
13

2

  744  Kafui Setsofiah1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.27
15.88
27.46
12.92
NT
27.56
13.47
NT
26.61
4
12
4
5

5
  722  Lee-Anne McLeod3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29.43
NT
ND
29.90
NT
ND
NT
1:06.31
4.15
12
9
6


3
  748  Olivia Tokarska7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:42.43
5:34.14
7
7
2
2
  720  Lerenzo McDonald14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22.47
NT
NT
NT
NT
55.94
26
19


  721  Cory Mchale14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
16.81
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
16.58
48.21
18.65
7
7
21
2
2

  736  Matthew Panza2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
26.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.00
NT
19
9
22



  711  Charbel Hasrouny8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:39.21
5:27.59
36
24


  750  Chloe Vukosa37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.26
7
2
  703  Alyssa Carey45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.32
NT
NT
NT
NT
57.82
18
12


  742  Katie Ruch55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.25
3.88
21
17


  716  Mackenzie LaBute49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.30
2.92
8
30
1

  698  Hannah Brown45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.61
NT
NT
20

  745  Sarah Steele45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.86
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.99
22
15


  699  Debbie Buck33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.99
30.12
16.94
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
22
18
15



  728  Benjamin Nguni34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.57
26.61
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
27
28




  751  Andrew Wise62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.52
16

  695  Divine Akhatsolde34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.58
17.18
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.96
48.63
28
7
11

2

  732  Ian Osakue34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.19
24.79
NT
24.55
NT
24.51
18
8

1
  718  Julian Lobo44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  729  Mitchell Nunes40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:36.46
5:09.45
29
16


  706  Davis Fowler42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:46.02

17


  724  Abdelrahman Merdan38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.96
26

  743  Damian Rugole38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:29.75

26


  727  Kristian Murphy46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19.78
NT
NT
NT
NT
52.31
14
15


  707  Katherine Gallant27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
9.40

7

2
  702  Arveen Capistiano2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.52
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.63
48
17


  734  Angelina Owen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.11
17.75
NT
NT
NT
NT
35
21


  753  Morgan Young25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
7.26
18

  713  Jessica Kellar71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:16.40
4:47.86
1
1
10
10
  746  Kayana Stephens25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
6.90
23

  754  Serena Zahra85. Senior Girls Long Jump
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
4.32
1.45
16
3

6
  712  Meena Ibrahim102. Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
21.62
1
10
  725  Isabella Moffatt1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.79
NT
NT
31

  701  Jaden Byrne3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31.21
NT
NT
26

  735  Shaun Pangilinan4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
28.06
NT
NT
35

  717  Autumn Li34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.01
NT
NT
36

  696  Aaron Almeida68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
25.33
NT
NT
28

  694  Lana Abdulmalek47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:09.10
18

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT53.4136
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT52.8611
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT54.1663
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT48.1472
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT55.0111
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT44.2128
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT4:15.97110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NTNT3:42.3954
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matteo PrincipeSara MeanyJoshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Total Points:171
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.