Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
33
Garrett Murphy
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:54.27
3
34
Luke Patrick
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
6:41.34
1
30
Casey Valentini
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:01.81
7:04.29
18
18
0
Nicholas Baker
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.72
57
0
Stephen Wise
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.10
1
0
Shyanne Burrows
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.21
14.40
9
16
0
Brandon Gebka
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.89
60.89
8
43
0
Konrad Grala
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male High Jump
10.37
1.76
20
3
0
Lucas Grala
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male High Jump
13.52
10.48
1.45
53
8
8
0
Alyssa Overy
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
61.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.42
9.13
5
7
0
Melissa O'Neil
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.71
4.42
26
5
0
Victoria Pitters
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
14.56
36.42
10.20
20
2
1
0
Murtaza Janja
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
21.47
11
0
Immanuel Onyemah
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.75
4
0
Alenandra Kwapien
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.20
3.75
40
15
0
Johnan Marcano
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.24
55.54
24
8
0
Siarah Castle
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.23
41
0
Alexander d'Nully
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
0
Shomari Douglas
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
21.86
21
0
Filip Skotarski
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
27.20
12
0
Kim Ventura
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.58
58.78
45
29
0
Aaron Almeida
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.44
DNS
36
0
Noah Colaco
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Alicia Kells
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:09.57
DNS
18
0
Jada Petters
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.40
14.21
5
8
0
Kafui Setsofiah
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Taishaya Forde-Clarke
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.77
60
0
Lee-Anne McLeod
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:07.06
DNS
9
0
Isabella Moffatt
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.55
53
0
Jaden Byrne
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.10
33
0
Mackenzie Reedon
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.23
95
0
Melissa Napolitano
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
16.40
DNS
DNS
78
0
Olivia Tokarska
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Lerenzo McDonald
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
21.88
15.17
9
90
0
Cory Mchale
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.16
DNS
3
0
Shaun Pangilinan
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.93
62
0
Matthew Panza
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.29
59.19
27
9
0
Meena Ibrahim
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.27
101
31
Charbel Hasrouny
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:44.99
DNS
32
0
Chloe Vukosa
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:06.15
3:14.54
6
22
0
Alyssa Carey
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.58
15.85
16
50
0
Lana Abdulmalek
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.18
10.10
27
15
0
Ryziah Louise Siapluo
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.19
18.53
25
66
0
Katie Ruch
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
8.06
21
0
Mackenzie LaBute
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female High Jump
15.61
1.30
47
6
0
Hannah Brown
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.46
17.94
42
18
0
Sarah Steele
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.78
16.34
26
57
0
Debbie Buck
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.29
14.77
14
25
0
Benjamin Nguni
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.21
12.85
7
24
0
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.06
71
0
Andrew Wise
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.95
33.26
67
4
0
Divine Akhatsolde
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.16
13.13
3
41
0
Ian Osakue
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.80
23
32
Julian Lobo
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
8:07.82
17
0
Mitchell Nunes
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:23.79
15
0
Davis Fowler
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:41.25
30
0
Abdelrahman Merdan
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:06.13
13.68
46
60
0
Autumn Li
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.59
55
0
Damian Regole
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:06.49
24.15
47
1
0
Kristian Murphy
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.34
1:05.01
75
41
0
Simrin Sandhi
47.
Senior Female High Jump
DNS
0
Vivian Santizo
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.86
55
0
Sara Meaney
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.40
27
0
Katherine Gallant
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
15.59
8.66
4
4
0
Arveen Capistiano
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.69
4.52
52
7
0
Matteo Principe
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:56.00
38
0
Seann Valente-Garcia
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:12.48
68
0
Angelina Owen
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.60
15.50
10.44
13
49
13
0
Morgan Young
25.
Midget Female Discus Throw
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
37.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNF
6.70
11.21
18
10
0
Jessica Kellar
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:23.04
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.78
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:01.75
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.74
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.57
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.82
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
52.56
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.04
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
57.39
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
49.54
14
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en