trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  770  Garrett Murphy24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:40.23
DNS
7



  778  Luke Patrick18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:04.25
4:25.04
6:44.51
3
2
1



  749  Casey Valentini17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:54.22
6:06.97
14
13


  754  Nicholas Baker6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.64
ND
NT
DNS
22



  786  Stephen Wise30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.45
1:08.11
4
5


  720  Shyanne Burrows5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
13.84
NT
NT
NT
19.15
1:17.93
21
5
6



  759  Brandon Gebka6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
24.43
DNS

8




  760  Konrad Grala74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
86. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS






  761  Lucas Grala72. Junior Boys Triple Jump
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
84. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
9.86
4.63
DNS
9
16




  735  Alyssa Overy73. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.67
5

  734  Melissa O'Neill5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.34
ND
NT
4.25
25
7


  738  Victoria Pitters5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls Shot Put
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
14.03
ND
ND
NT
10.05
29.60
23
1
2



  774  Immanuel Onyemah6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
11.93
NT
NT
11.87
56.45
DNS
4
11




  728  Alenandra Kwapien49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
32.10
3.88
20
14


  766  Johnan Marcano12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.53
DNS
9



  723  Siarah Castle49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.43
21

  757  Alexander d'Nully62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
20.00
DNS
33



  747  Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
22.17
18

  782  Filip Skotarski62. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
74. Senior Boys Triple Jump
80. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
22.00
DNS
DNS
28





  784  Kim Ventura50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  756  Noah Colaco86. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
FAIL


  727  Alicia Kells11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.91
14

  737  Jada Petters7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT

16.59
54.37

9
5



  743  Kafui Setsofiah1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.85
NT
NT
13.87
15.05
27.91
1
3
6



  724  Taishaya Forde-Clarke1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.14
NT
33

  730  Lee-Anne McLeod7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.80
30.41
3.95
6
12
4



  732  Isabella Moffatt1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.33
NT
25

  721  Jaden Byrne45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.49
21

  739  Mackenzie Reedon75. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
1.99
23

  733  Melissa Napolitano57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  748  Olivia Tokarska7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:11.90
2:45.94
DNS
17
6




  767  Lerenzo McDonald26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
22.03
1:03.19
32.14
25
20
37



  768  Cory Mchale26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.16
51.48
DNS
5
8




  776  Shaun Pangilinan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
28.82

29


  777  Matthew Panza2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
NT
60.19
36
8


  763  Meena Ibrahim2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  762  Charbel Hasrouny14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:36.51
5:40.45
24
22


  722  Alyssa Carey9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:21.00
17.68
60.91
17
17
12



  744  Ryziah Louise Siapluo3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  740  Katie Ruch71. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.67
17

  729  Mackenzie LaBute3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Junior Girls High Jump
15.02
ND
NH
NT
3.48
NH
34
20




  718  Hannah Brown27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
19.39
31.81
24
20


  745  Sarah Steele9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:05.16

16


  719  Debbie Buck27. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.30
30.54
14
14


  772  Benjamin Nguni4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.89
NT
NT
DNS
17



  780  Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
40

  785  Andrew Wise60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.70
13

  753  Divine Akhatsolde28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.65
53.48
2
12


  775  Ian Osakue4. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
NT
25.50
21
6


  765  Julian Lobo16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:31.16
5:17.20
19
13


  773  Mitchell Nunes16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:34.33
5:18.46
27
14


  758  Davis Fowler22. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:25.45
20

  769  Abdelrahman Merdan10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.57
21

  764  Autumn Li48. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.07
17

  781  Damian Rugole10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.95
2:32.03
22
22


  771  Kristian Murphy10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.41
23.89
53.21
24
11
11



  741  Simrin Sandhi85. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  742  Vivian Santizo49. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
34.14
25

  731  Sara Meaney11. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:16.75
24

  725  Katherine Gallant51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
19.40
8.48
6
3


  755  Arveen Capistiano46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
28.39
4.45
27
9


  779  Matteo Principe14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  783  Seann Valente-Garcia12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  736  Angelina Owen3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.51
ND
NT
DNS
14



  751  Morgan Young51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
FOUL
6.68

11


  726  Jessica Kellar23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
92. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:46.82
2:16.26
1
1


  746  Kayana Stephens57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  752  Serena Zahra79. Senior Girls Long Jump
85. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
4.11
1.39
8
4


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT54.961
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NT59.5410
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT55.7116
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT57.006
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT49.763
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT56.217
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NT58.288
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT45.934
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "B"NT48.559
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT4:31.491
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay OLMCSS-Mississau "A"NT3:49.683
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chloe VukosaLana Abdulmalek
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.