Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2046
Michael Ciepiela
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
12.37
24.78
37
23
2062
Michael Manful
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
16.92
22.39
22
7
2066
Josh Pileggi
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
5:41.81
28.38
16
35
2077
Toby Umeh
42.
Junior Male Shot Put
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.66
12.86
9
20
2073
Evan Smith
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:41.74
7
2068
Joselyn Rivera
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
6:05.10
15:09.00
7
13
2045
Riley Cheeseman
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4.28
5:11.87
20
15
2049
Andre De Sousa
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
4.69
5:41.86
13
28
2039
Andrei Androus
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.80
19
2067
Daylin Primero
54.
Junior Male High Jump
1.70
1
2050
Kurt De Sousa
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
14.33
68
2044
Juan Castro
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:35.53
4
2042
Sheldon Campbell
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.32
25.40
20
28
2074
Alam Sohal
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:02.86
11:13.25
11
13
2038
Ayo Adefowora
54.
Junior Male High Jump
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2078
Mikayla Valera
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNF
11.57
DNS
16
2041
Belinda Bijan
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
12:59.67
6
2058
A.J Hudson
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
5.62
10.24
7
21
2059
Ethan Jaketic
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.39
28.17
22
32
2063
Brian Mathew
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.50
13.29
25
28
2060
Joseph Jesso
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
5:43.18
22
2072
Karl Sebugan
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.60
28.38
16
53
2079
Abigail Williams
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.07
43
2054
Simesha Francis
25.
Senior Female Long Jump
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNF
DNS
2057
Rachell Henry
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.95
DNS
54
2071
Fiona Seabrook
23.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female High Jump
4.10
8.87
DNS
9
8
2075
Emmily Sura
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
19.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
6:36.92
14:05.94
14
11
2052
Liz Enoh-Takor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.07
49
2053
Emma Farrell
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.03
46
2076
Sade Toolsie
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.60
16.01
48
53
2064
Kaia Monize
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.05
15
2047
Cherelle Clarke
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
29.05
18
2061
Sydney Joseph
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female High Jump
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.29
DNS
15.85
59
52
2065
Chandler Pardo
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
38.
Senior Male Triple Jump
5.18
33.55
10.65
14
6
16
2048
Justin Cummings
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.98
25.71
13
12
2069
Kaezon Roberts
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.00
23
2055
Jaheim Hall
24.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.12
24.38
11.96
2
1
5
2040
Niklas Bickerstaffe
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:33.82
3
2043
Jose Castro
16.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
4:31.69
3
2051
Luis Diaz
26.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
5.41
DNS
10
2070
Daunte Rowe
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
11.77
24.23
11
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Mixed 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:02.92
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rachell Henry
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en