Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1285
Jevante Stanley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.66
NT
NT
NT
11.57
DNS
42.88
23.74
1
1
1
10
10
10
1280
Alex Recinos
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
53.19
43.46
3
1
6
10
1283
Robert Smith
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
51.16
10.76
9
15
1274
Connal de Souza
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.04
ND
NT
FOUL
15
1261
Jada Lowe
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
1273
Carter Crawford
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.44
19
1270
Harold Cephos
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.02
12
1281
Josh Sammut
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.11
ND
ND
NT
9.49
4.98
28
10
12
1277
Benson Ho
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:39.26
DNS
32
1275
Jacob French
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.45
NT
23
1278
Julian Jinadasa
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
1286
Jacob Turk
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
37.98
5.75
48.22
3
6
1
6
3
10
1272
Joshua Colucci
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:17.74
20
1282
Shamar Simon
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.95
5
4
1266
Ciara Poku
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.98
NT
14
1263
Desola Odumuye
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.91
25
1260
Sheridan Holder
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.53
NT
NT
30.67
20
18
1264
Olive Onugha
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DQ
NT
1267
Keiosha Sparks
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.26
NT
30
1259
Alexandria Collymore
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.42
NT
34
1287
Andre Williams
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
17
1262
Brithania Messado
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.30
13
1258
Rosemarie Burdeos
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:57.41
19
1289
Daniel Zovic
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
1284
Chris Spencer
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:30.42
19.00
24
13
1271
Jeff Chigbo
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
24.93
DNS
10
1269
Sebastian Bissainthe-Vandermee
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.50
18
1276
Aaron Guthrie
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1265
Melissa Pereira
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:03.85
13
1268
Samantha Spence
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
13.50
17
1288
Dante Williams
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.71
24
1279
Jordan Lowe
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.86
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STA-Brampton "A"
NT
49.93
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STA-Brampton "A"
NT
55.86
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STA-Brampton "A"
NT
47.54
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
STA-Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
82
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en