trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bur Oak S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  6215  Jackie Liu86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.71
5.25

18
36


  6220  Ahad Naim74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
9:59.88
6:38.91

3
3

6
6
  6222  Saif Rjaibi72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:09.74
4:37.68
DNS
5
5

4
4

  6226  Rachel Wang87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
9.11
4.54
8
7
1
2
  6218  Zaigham Mohamed86. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.80
DNS
1:02.08


35
40



  6224  Dara Salinas41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.16
13:54.52
11
7

2
  6221  Sehan Randil22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.41
5.12
11.72

12
3
34

6

  6205  Jason Cao22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.45
NT
4.00

28.48
42
36
25



  6225  Kobe Satheskumar24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.50
NT
10.30

27.68
11
37
18



  6227  Chris Wong22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.85
DNS
9.71


21
46



  6206  Chevaughn Chambers22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.25
NT
FOUL

27.70

23
19



  6229  Vito Yang22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.07
DNF
10.55
13

9



  6216  Winnie Liu55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.86
3.50
9
21


  6228  Bryan Yam54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.04
11.36
13
7

2
  6209  Alex Ha68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.53
DNS
57.67


14
29



  6219  Mathew Morgan90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
11.08
41.70
26.24
7
1
32
2
10

  6213  Bryce Lee4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.39
60.81
16
9


  6217  Erica Lo39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.11
6:25.52
16
19


  6211  Benny Lam74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.19
11:33.70
27
15


  6208  Adam Cheng38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.98
2:23.84
19
15


  6210  Sadiq Hussain18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.45
9.90
DNS
8
17

1


  6212  Adonis Lau92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.01
35.66
10
5

4
  6204  Arnold Au54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.39
4.83

19
45


  6203  Aggie Ao53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
14.59
4.24
DNS

8

15
1


  6214  Stephanie Li21. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.55
FOUL


32


  6223  Tina Sahney1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS



  6207  Rina Chan53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.71
2.87

30
38


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:51
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.