trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bradford - Bradford

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  152  Rebecca Arthur1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.84
ND
ND
NT
3.36
9.80
17
25
2


8
  153  Lauren Bartley45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.35

4

4
  154  Daniela Boada73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
6:51.80
15:54.95
3.75
4
3
15
4
6

  156  Ameila Brunet3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
34.24
3.24
8.25
19
26
13



  155  Justin Brown2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
12.79
ND
ND
12.48
5.49
10.82
6
2
1
1
8
10
  157  Nicole Campbell45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
17.84
6.96
11.55
6
13
15
1


  158  Elisha Clark41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
7:00.44
14.60
5
13
2

  159  Jolaya Cummings85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
3.79
6.97
14
10


  160  Victoria Dougherty65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
NT
29.86
9
5

2
  161  Fedra Dula1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.71
NT
NT
33.81
26
18


  162  Alexa Geertsema53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.85
10.66
1
2
10
8
  163  Harleen Grewal21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.24
7.21
26
17


  164  Emma Heilemann13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
17.12
1.20
9.75
11
6
3

1
6
  165  Amanda Hornick37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
2:37.60
1.43

1
1

10
10
  166  Kayla Hueglin47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
9.11

10


  167  Connor Huggett48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
49.66
4.60
19.24
6
13
10
1


  168  Vanessa Hy21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  169  Dylan Jenkins40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:31.72
21.97
17.14
10
7
11



  170  Ryan Jensen34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.31
NT
NT
12.26
25.23
55.95
5
6
5
2
1
2
  171  Dylan Jones6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.58
2:37.68
9.04
14
9
10



  172  Jennifer Lalewicz21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
3.95
8.29
15
5

2
  173  Carver Leggatt38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:05.56
49.63
1.65
10
5
2

2
8
  174  Jessica Lewis1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.47
NT
ND
NT
DNS
3.61
23

19



  175  Kory Lund66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
12.44
NH
NT
1.50
19
5

2
  176  Teghan Macrae21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.51
21.18
23
3

6
  177  Dana McBride69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.27
2:35.63
3
2
6
8
  178  Zach Milekic70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
58.91
1.70
31.56
9
1
10

10

  179  Kyle Petch6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:05.69
4.53
10.05
11
10
4


4
  181  Brock Philp46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.56
48.77
4.34
6
4
15
1
4

  182  Kayd Placido1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
15.63
NT
ND
NT
17.66
8.20
24
14
14



  183  Karissa Prokopchuk33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.52
DNS

18




  184  Arwin Ramesan34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
1.50
DNS

6


1

  185  Nikhil Sabharwal72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:19.38
1:12.10
9.68
6
3
13
1
6

  186  Ivan Stefanov66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
11.73
ND
ND
11.72
5.26
17.53
4
9
16
4


  187  Matthew Tesa2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  188  Reid Tsingos82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.77
11.80
2
6
5
8
1
2
  189  Holly vanderSar1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.27
NT
ND
NT
30.64
8.39
9
9
10



  190  Olivia Vernon33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.06
ND
ND
14.09
4.32
9.42
6
12
7
1


  180  Nick Petra92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.08
27.46
15
17


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT56.3336
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT55.1228
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT50.797
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT57.237
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT47.6444
Total Points:192
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 17:50:31
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.