trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bradford - Bradford

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  651  Nicole Campbell25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.41
11.37
9.33
15
7
12



  652  Jolaya Cummings65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
15.84
ND
ND
NT
3.88
7.15
21
15
6


1
  667  Maninder Dhanauta74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
5:28.01
9.24
8
7


  653  Victoria Dougherty33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.15
NT
ND
13.94
17.78
8.04
3
4
6
6
4
1
  654  Maria Freitas91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
23.96
19.10
5
7
2

  655  Alexa Geertsema21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.42
9.42
3
3
6
6
  656  Amanda Hornick5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:06.00
2:37.82
1.40
1
2
1
10
8
10
  657  Kayla Hueglin3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
30.49
54.59
8.95
6
3
6
1
6
1
  668  Connor Huggett16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
52.35
9.03
18.10
8
11
4


4
  669  Kaveh Jabri72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
3:00.66
6:21.61
4.07
8
10
17



  670  Ryan Jensen4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.29
58.06
4.76
6
4
9
1
4

  671  Curtis Kuzmyk34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
12.02
ND
ND
12.17
5.34
12.86
5
7
3
2

6
  658  Emma Kuzmyk65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.93
NT
ND
NT
21.90
3.92
9
4
14

4

  672  Carver Leggatt2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.00
NT
NT
19.99
14
5

2
  673  Ian Lemieux2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.28
NH
ND
12.47
1.50
5.41
4
3
3
4
3.25
6
  659  Melissa Lewis73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:32.92
1:24.26
7:15.10
4
6
4
4
1
4
  660  Dana McBride37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.84
2:29.54
1
1
10
10
  674  Zach Milekic40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
2:22.41
1.78
26.31
10
2
9

7

  661  Emma Patterson57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  675  Nicholas Petra40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:56.21
18.67
23.51
13
14
10



  676  Brock Philip2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.46
NT
NT
NT
29.20
20.95
26
19
6


1
  662  Angelina Ramdas33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.41
NT
ND
NT
33.35
3.05
11
7
18



  677  Nikhil Sabharwal80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:07.64
4.69
9.92
3
12
6
6

1
  678  Kieran Saul76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
DNS






  663  Jenevieve Scobbie39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:50.69
5:44.97
11:36.34
3
1
1
6
10
10
  679  Ivan Stefanov34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.06
NT
ND
12.33
57.32
5.52
7
5
5

2
2
  680  Mustafa Syed46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
22.81
4.19
18.09
4
21
13
4


  681  Cole Takacs2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
13.55
NT
NT
NT
1:01.54
10:59.65
19
9
7



  682  Reid Tsingos50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.44
11.20
4
6
5
4
1
1
  664  Olivia Vernon5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:12.06
4.03
8.70
11
9
7



  665  Clare Wei41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:26.70
2
8
  666  Affy Amini66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.35
NH
ND
NT
1.70
6.28
10
3
1

6
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT57.0136
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT51.4252
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT47.9228
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BDHS - Bradford "A"NT57.988
Total Points:222.25
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.