Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
45
Vedavi Anandan
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1:17.79
2.38
15.14
35
17
45
51
Keon Brade
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
53
Terrence Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
44.
Midget Male High Jump
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
17.45
1.25
11.78
4
6
1
3
1
6
54
Michelle Bui
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
3:13.19
23
59
Andrew Cooper
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
16.82
13.72
2:57.00
2
46
34
5
62
Kelvein Duong
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
20.06
9.32
16.86
7
6
7
1
74
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
17.88
15.16
11.67
5
8
3
2
4
77
Vidhi Patel
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:21.37
40
78
Cathyrn Peron
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female High Jump
2:52.35
1.35
11
2
4.50
81
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:10.56
4.64
13.63
31
8
45
85
Vismay Sanghavi
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
90
McKenna Spurell
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
2:42.94
7
95
Osman Turay
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
64.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.
Midget Male Triple Jump
1:03.87
4.39
9.69
17
16
14
97
Kevaurii White
26.
Midget Male Discus Throw
32.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
44
Onome Adese
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.14
3.97
8.93
4
7
9
3
46
Justine Archer
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.54
4.15
1:14.98
3
5
27
4
2
49
Ravjot Badesa
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
18.90
6.69
13.50
5
18
13
2
52
Nailah Brooks
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.90
10
63
Shakira Fofar
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:12.83
3:05.64
18
8
66
Anaya Harrison
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.87
4.17
13.73
1
4
6
6
3
1
69
Kaizye Lawrence
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.57
6.40
15.15
39
20
8
73
Mirrah Maxwell
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
1:11.64
3:14.41
9.82
16
15
5
2
75
Brianna McFarlane
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:18.02
14.18
33
19
76
Kyle Nyamali
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
19.13
12.07
5.79
7
7
2
5
80
Nyla Reid
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.72
7.47
12.95
12
13
15
89
Kyra Smith
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:10.95
9.46
14.50
14
7
22
92
Deanna Taylor
3.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Triple Jump
15.74
1:20.60
8.12
8
37
15
93
Riley Taylor
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
94
Michaila Thompson
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.59
6.70
10.10
14
17
17
98
Jordan Williams
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.79
DNS
12.31
3
16
4
100
Brian Zang
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
1:05.54
2:41.81
28
24
47
Elyse Armstrong
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.49
DNS
9
48
Jolyssa Armstrong
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
18.66
DNS
10
56
Janelle Clarke
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.74
1:09.11
4.69
3
15
3
4
4
57
Tionne Clarke
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.01
14.02
4
20
3
58
Lexie Coakley
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:11.90
2:58.45
18
11
64
Kheyanna Graham
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
19.70
7.11
13.10
3
10
10
4
65
Asia Harris-Mowatt
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.37
7.91
9.20
11
6
17
1
68
Jahdaeja Kong
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
1:14.45
3.65
23
19
70
Sam Lebel
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
38.38
28.56
3
5
4
2
79
Jevaun Pusey
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.06
1:11.83
4.41
48
45
22
82
Antonio Roach
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
83
Sanjeet Saini
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
31.40
5
2
86
Anna Sekyewa
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
3:47.64
16.76
8.32
18
6
3
1
4
87
Jen Skirrow
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:03.82
6:20.42
13
3
4
88
Dmitri Smith
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.32
6.12
12.05
5
4
18
1.50
3
91
Geoffrey Steele
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:20.93
7:56.22
15
11
96
Umar Uppal
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:42.21
9:20.15
29
17
99
Jadeyenne Wright
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
12.24
2.76
4.10
15
23
21
71
Addison Lompart
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male High Jump
17.44
1:02.71
1.60
4
29
6
3
0.25
55
Ananya Chopra
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:12.74
14
67
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
FOUL
9.40
14.00
16
12
84
Abigail Samuels
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.29
7.96
27.20
2
9
2
5
5
60
Keiran Davis-Armstrong
66.
Junior Male Long Jump
2.38
14
72
Ashpinder Mann
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
20.80
8.10
FOUL
9
16
61
Maxmillan Dow
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.51
62
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:04.06
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.23
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.69
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.54
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kyrah Bowen
Total Points:
121.25
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en