trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  61  Justin Ashford62. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.37
14

  43  Lisa Abdo33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:04.84
14:04.00
9
13


  44  Justine Archer7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.13
NT
ND
NT
1:17.22
3.98
10
10
2



  49  Anaya Harrison7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.50
ND
13.37
4.06
3
1


  51  Kaizye Lawrence7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.02
NT
NT
NT
31.94
1:21.54
21
13
14



  63  Husaam Mahmood28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.00
2:36.66
6
7


  52  Mirrah Maxwell27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:55.75

4


  53  Brianna McFarlane7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.66
13.78
6

  54  Shantay Morgan7. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
NT
29.28
12
7


  64  Kyle Nyamali8. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.03
NT
ND
11.83
25.32
4.64
4
6
3



  60  Domonique Thorbourne1. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:36.28
15:17.15
5
17


  70  Jordan Williams14. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
25.50
4.35
8
9


  56  Mila Phongphilack1. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
45. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  47  Janelle Clarke9. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
59. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.33
NT
ND
13.50
29.71
4.20
7
8
3



  67  Dmitri Smith10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.65
ND
11.06
6.08
1
1


  62  Sheridan Barnett10. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.18
NT
ND
11.43
24.03
5.27
2
2
5



  45  Elyse Armstrong11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
13.00
27.28
1
4


  48  Kimberley Facey17. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.09
1:16.94
5
14


  50  Tawni Jones61. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.22
6

  55  Claudia Peterkin31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
37. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.61
3:02.13
9
7


  69  Joel Stewart12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT
NT





  68  Geoffrey Steele6. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.72
11:07.00
5
9


  59  Kyra Smith27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
57. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:07.93
3.63
5
6


  66  Antonio Roach12. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.69
NT
ND
11.72
DNS
5.22
6

9



  65  Kaelon Orleans46. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:16.60
2

  57  Isabella Salfarlie11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
61. Senior Girls Long Jump
12.63
ND
13.09
4.80
2
2


  58  Pavneet Sarao31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.12
12

  46  Talia Bird31. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:12.15
8

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 1600 Metre Distance Medley "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 1600 Metre Distance Medley "A"NT4:13.161
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.902
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT57.313
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.811
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT52.482
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.