trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  71  Anaya Harrison1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.50
12.78
ND
13.50
NT
ND
13.52
12.65
4.21
6
1
5
3
10
4
  60  Onome Adese13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.45
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
14.38
1:01.41
8.43
6
13
8
3

1
  85  Abigail Samuels29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
27.25
25.78
9.45
1
1
6
10
10
3
  77  Mirrah Maxwell7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
2:57.77
1:03.31
1.25
21
14
10



  61  Justine Archer13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.12
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
13.90
53.20
3.89
5
4
13
4
5

  88  Kyra Smith3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
29.23
NT
ND
30.20
NT
ND
NT
1:08.27
FOUL
14
11




  91  Jordan Williams2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.66
15.84
NT
12.72
NT
NT
NT
15.53
45.08
16
4
2

5
8
  80  Kyle Nyamali14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.58
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
15.78
46.62
4.59
5
3
18
4
6

  75  Husaam Mahmood6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.29
NT
NT
NT
60.57
2:33.14
NT
22
25
40



  90  Dominique Thorbourne7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
15:04.88

13


  59  Lisa Abdo7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
14:12.18

12


  67  Janelle Clarke45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.88
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
13.30
49.90
4.55
1
1
3
10
10
6
  87  Dmitri Smith34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.78
ND
11.94
ND
12.03
5.89
8
3
1
6
  65  Sheridan Barnett46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
17.18
11.91
23.99
NT
12.15
23.84

NT

8
12
7



  76  Markus Manago94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
42.06
6
3
  73  Sam Lebel94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
39.65
SCR
8

1

  89  Geoffrey Steele72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:25.05
11:01.05
7:48.97
21
11
8


1
  81  Kaelon Orleans72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:22.18
4:44.74
DNS
18
11




  84  Isabella Salfarlie65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.34
ND
ND
13.38
ND
ND
NT
7.95
4.72
9
10
6


3
  72  Tawni Jones89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.45
4.89
14
5

4
  78  Brianna McFarlane1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.25
30.32
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
24


  66  Talia Bird93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
23.58
1.40
8
6
1
3
  74  Addison Lompart78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT


  86  Anna Sekyewa57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.94
18.57
6
8
3
1
  70  Kheyanna Graham57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.54
16.28
15
15


  64  Ravjot Badesha29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
15.85
18.49
6.93
8
9
22
1


  62  Elysse Armstrong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
28.33
13.32
NT
28.04
13.28
DNS
27.18
5

7
4

2
  63  Jolyssa Armstrong77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.64
NT
16.79
5
4
  83  Antonio Roach66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.96
NT
NT
28

  68  Tionne Clarke77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.39
NT
16.45
4
5
  82  Claudia Peterkin71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
3:16.19
17.38
18.20
26
13
11



  69  Callie Cowton93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.92
17.31
12
13


  79  Shantay Morgan15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
55.72
10

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NTNT53.3728
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NTNT46.4054
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NTNT51.2845
Total Points:162
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.