trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  2422  Isabella Salfarlie64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
100. Senior Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
NT
9.49
30:34.00
4
3
5
6
  2392  Justin Ashford61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.96
9.81
15
14


  2390  Jolyssa Armstrong3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.62
13

  2399  Tionne Clarke3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.10
12

  2386  Lisa Abdo31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:10.99
14:32.43
7
5
2
4
  2387  Oneme Adese1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.09
1:13.12
57.97
6
5
4
3
4
5
  2388  Justine Archer56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
32.00
NT
3.96
1.35
16.38

60.62
13
4
8
18
6

4
1

3
  2393  Ravjot Badesha74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.29
15.09
14.12
15
5
5

4
4
  2404  Anaya Harrison56. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
29.26
NT
4.33
14.55
28.98
56.74
5
3
3
3
4
6
6
6
  2407  Kaizye Lawrence56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
15.97
32.64
ND
3.35


6.62
27
64
22
10




  2410  Husaam Mahmood16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
27.49

60.45

31
12
23



  2412  Mirrah Maxwell68. Midget Girls High Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
DNS
NT
32.36
NT
1.35



1:04.77
5


20
7
3



2
  2413  Brianna McFarlane13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.86
31.73


33
17


  2414  Shantay Morgan56. Midget Girls Long Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
15.23
NT
NT
3.24

1:16.88
DNS
30
40
8



1

  2416  Kyle Nyamali4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
25.95
ND
17.17
47.39

5.30
1
2
13
7
10
8

2
  2423  Abigail Samuels74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.01
18.94
18.91
4
2
1
5
8
10
  2430  Domonique Thorbourne31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.74
14:40.41
5
6
4
3
  2431  Jordan Williams59. Midget Boys Long Jump
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
25.60
4.87
17.36
46.17
26.25
10
2
1
8

8
10
1
  2419  Mila Phongphilack37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2398  Janelle Clarke57. Junior Girls Long Jump
2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
15.60
NT
3.89
15.16

53.55
5
2
45
3
4
8

6
  2403  Kheyanna Graham75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.11
16.65
14.30
8
8
13
1
1

  2426  Dmitri Smith60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.78

5.79
12.23

2
6

8
3

  2395  Sheridan Barnett60. Junior Boys Long Jump
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.97
24.64
5.15

24.80
6
10
6
3

3
  2389  Elyse Armstrong27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT

13.90





10



  2391  Simon Arnt79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.50
20.97
11
11


  2394  Amrit Bains91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
25.00
20

  2396  Talia Bird70. Senior Girls High Jump
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.45
21.39
1:27.52
2
6
7
8
3
2
  2400  Callie Cowton88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.66
9

  2401  Kimberley Facey58. Senior Girls Long Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.59
NT

3.94

1:14.51

14
38
3



6

  2402  Delilah Girbi88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
10.61
15:49.39
19
7

2
  2405  O'Brien James85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  2408  Sam Lebel91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  2411  Markus Manago91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
39.64
2
8
  2415  Danny Ngyuyen6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT

NT
DNS

DNS






  2418  Claudia Peterkin27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
30.12
15.14
1:14.15


2
12
32
8


  2420  Michelle Phu76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
16.70
DNF

11




  2424  Saini Sanjeet91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  2425  Pavneet Sarao15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.64
NT
33.32

1:16.34

44
5
18

4

  2429  Joel Stewart61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND


DNS








  2428  Geoffrey Steele42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:00.19
7:58.48
2:19.61
33
16
15



  2427  Kyra Smith56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.02
30.16
DNS
8.70



4
35
9

5


  2421  Antonio Roach61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.67

DNS



35




  2417  Kaelon Orleans42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:43.42
7:47.43

18
13




  2409  Addison Lompart73. Senior Boys High Jump
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.55
18.50
4
6
4
3
  2397  Jerome Brown18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash




  2406  Tawni Jones58. Senior Girls Long Jump
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
4.44
DNF
9



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NT55.8263
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NT56.8913
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NT53.4781
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NT47.0854
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS-Brampton "A"NTDNS
Total Points:240
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.