Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
53
Carolyn Gougeon
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.67
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.08
13.47
52.00
8
5
3
1
4
6
63
Talon Denton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.44
16.10
NT
12.11
NT
NT
NT
15.86
48.25
12
2
9
8
70
Kody Johnson
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
27.30
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
45.34
1.65
11
2
4
8
5
66
Henry Do
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.63
15.40
NT
12.26
NT
NT
NT
16.22
45.18
15
3
1
6
10
48
Tatianna Carter
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.99
13.67
NT
NT
NT
14.12
25
1
10
50
Trisha Dewhirst
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
13:00.94
55.23
6
10
3
69
Donte Goulbourne
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.35
15.21
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
14.78
49.30
29
1
5
10
4
78
Shakiel Wilkinson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.16
15.78
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
15.62
5.58
17
6
8
3
1
47
Cassadie Andrews
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.01
NT
NT
14.26
NT
NT
NT
1:08.83
54.91
12
13
2
8
68
Michael Fuller
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Senior Male High Jump
16.23
ND
NH
NT
ND
NH
15.85
45.71
1.80
1
2
5
10
8
4
72
Justin Moakler
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:00.19
4:13.49
6:28.82
1
1
3
10
10
6
56
Coby Phillips
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:05.03
11:18.79
5:42.20
4
5
5
5
4
4
62
Simran Aubi
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.04
2:27.27
22
16
64
Pritpal Dhanda
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
19.57
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.63
19.32
1:11.97
35
8
10
1
65
Gursher Dhillon
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
58.75
46.41
38.76
19
4
3
5
6
67
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.31
NT
NT
57.04
16.45
25
3
6
54
Lisa Juniper
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.64
NT
17.54
7
2
71
Sachin Khargie
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.78
2:28.91
26
21
55
Kristina Klintsaris
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.28
2:45.01
1:16.54
19
10
2
8
60
Rafay Abdul
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:12.42
14
57
Priya Rajkumar
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:09.74
14:24.51
24
11
61
Kevin Alexander
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.22
21
49
Nicolette Cole-Jones
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.35
NT
14.95
4
5
59
Shiann Williams
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:08.97
13.97
55.10
14
7
9
2
77
Dilveer Virk
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
11:32.03
49.46
1.45
15
7
8
2
1
74
Vithuson Raveenthiran
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:02.68
21
73
Haritosh Patel
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:32.17
19
52
Pavan Gosal
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.55
17
76
Shaquan Smith
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.81
49.64
27
8
1
58
Hannah Thomsen
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:35.43
6:26.97
15
14
46
Emmanuella Aboralinde
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
8.62
6
3
75
Sukhpreet Singh
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
54.55
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
47.54
8
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
4:43.23
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
3:52.36
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shanelle Facey
Total Points:
194
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en