Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
99
Justin Moakler
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
NT
6:44.87
4:36.94
2
2
8
8
80
Coby Phillips
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:23.85
5:51.38
6
3
3
6
75
Carolyn Gougeon
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
13.77
50.80
2
1
8
10
76
Jasmine Henry
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
91
Henry Do
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.27
ND
NT
NT
5.06
16.38
18
17
4
5
83
Shiann Williams
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
14.16
30.49
1:11.64
5
16
14
4
72
Trisha Dewhirst
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1:08.12
17.96
11
24
79
Kristina Klintsaris
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:09.77
2:41.82
1:14.76
12
4
1
5
10
82
Hannah Thomsen
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
6:33.17
8
1
97
Kody Johnson
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
84.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.87
46.99
1.60
2
7
5
8
2
4
88
Talon Denton
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
11.83
NT
NT
11.80
15.93
45.08
5
3
4
4
6
5
81
Priya Rajkumar
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:56.02
14
108
Shakiel Wilkinson
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
16.81
5.55
4
6
4
3
68
Cassadie Andrews
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.91
NT
NT
NT
16.75
53.37
14
6
2
3
8
69
Tatianna Carter
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.81
NT
NT
14.78
28
3
6
90
Gursher Dhillon
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
58.61
39.20
18.42
9
3
6
6
3
70
Teja Clarke
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.19
34
95
Donte Goulbourne
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.62
44.11
1
2
9
8
78
Lisa Juniper
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
14.33
NT
NT
NT
17.99
DNS
18
5
4
74
Pavan Gosal
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.24
7
2
67
Emmanuella Aboralinde
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.83
3
6
105
Dilveer Virk
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
82.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NH
NT
5:15.48
51.48
1.40
20.46
16
8
11
14
1
104
Shaquan Smith
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.66
28.21
15
29
71
Nicolette Cole-Jones
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.31
5
4
98
Sachin Khargie
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:24.41
1:03.42
13
14
73
Shanelle Facey
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DQ
NT
NT
32.92
28
89
Pritpal Dhanda
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.98
1:09.41
7
8
2
1
93
Michael Fuller
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Male High Jump
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
42.72
1.80
16.36
3
4
2
6
5
8
87
Simran Aubi
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.73
2:27.67
11
20
84
Rafay Abdul
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:05.37
14
86
Kevin Alexander
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.45
2:29.69
24
24
102
Thulane Sibisi
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
94
Ajitpal Gosal
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
22.00
9
85
Asim Ahmad
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
21.00
DNS
11
92
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
58.03
17.03
16
4
5
96
Refaat Hossaini
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
77
Jori Johnson
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
106
Ashraf Waheed
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.88
27
107
Jevone Walters
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:42.41
ND
38
100
Haritosh Patel
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
51.42
11
101
Vithuson Raveenthiran
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
27.62
8:25.25
31
17
103
Sukpreet Singh
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:48.34
37
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
56.91
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
50.98
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
56.36
7
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
49.95
8
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
4:40.61
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
3:50.88
7
2
Total Points:
202
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en