trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Streetsville S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  0  Zeeshan Haqqee20. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
16.86
NT
NT
5:52.17
28
25


  0  Rachel Swinden35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:00.95
13

  0  Haya Shihab35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
SCR


  0  Lisa Li15. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.60
33.58
NT
NT
10
11


  0  Chelsea Walwyn21. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
27. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
35.19
DNS
NT
NT
16



  0  Shannon Junor46. Senior Girls Long Jump
58. Senior Girls Shot Put
75. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.32
8.15
1.35
3
4
2



  0  Kayla Coulter35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:24.96
8

  0  Serena Shukla33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:03.94
4

  0  Natasha Trueman35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:35.65
3

  0  Jamie Gallegher35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:00.34
12

  0  Justine Marimla58. Senior Girls Shot Put
52. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
22.03

2


  0  Solomon Cheuna16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.99
NT
29

  0  Carrie Fallows33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
66. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
7:10.80
8.05
10
6


  0  Hiba Hamed42. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
2.58
15

  0  Christopher Louie30. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:09.26
NT
27

  0  Maimoona Hasseb42. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
2.53
16

  0  Shoko Enami42. Midget Girls Long Jump
33. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
ND
NT
3.10
7:12.15
12
11


  0  Shavata Chopra17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.39
35.74
NT
NT
20
9


  0  Andrew Burjaw38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:42.80
7

  0  Kainoa Lloyd26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
45. Senior Boys Long Jump
57. Senior Boys Shot Put
27.04
ND
ND
NT
5.00
10.70
13
9
5



  0  Ali El-Shayeb26. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
32. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
31.22
DNS
NT
NT
20



  0  Hadi El-Shayeb38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:07.65
12

  0  Amanda Tran17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.96
NT
26

  0  Shan Shukla38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
4:39.89
6

  0  Madison Derraugh35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:58.16
11

  0  Ayman Al-Sukhon37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:09.02
14

  0  Olivia Paserin35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:21.30
7

  0  Marcus Armstrong18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.18
NT
25

  0  Lawrence Vali38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:45.18
20

  0  Aryan Tabibi38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
57. Senior Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
SCR
SCR




  0  Megan Burrow35. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:57.39
10

  0  Sasha Seymour17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.80
30.94
NT
NT
9
4


  0  Emanuel Negru51. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
23.28
4

  0  Ryan Visee37. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:19.99
4

  0  Divyani Kumar44. Junior Girls Long Jump
73. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.38
1.25
14
9


  0  John Adeyemo18. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.09
26.14
NT
NT
12
3


  0  Mohammed Zurkiyeh38. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:01.50
27

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.