trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Huntsville H S

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1161  Judah Meaker76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:11.80
4:44.68
6
7
1

  1146  Owen Johnstone74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:36.89
9:46.40
5
2
2
8
  1157  Aidan McClung80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
1:14.26
5:03.97
10:50.50
10
15
11



  1134  Keegan Chan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
29.50
5:04.95
10:55.60
26
17
12



  1166  Wyatt Stewart70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:04.53
2:32.63
DNS
15
19




  1155  Sophia Marshall7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:00.49
8.64
6:28.67
15
10
11



  1148  Stella Keay71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3:06.32
DNS
11



  1168  Nyah von Kruse37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
1:22.67
15:12.58
17
6

1
  1165  Ayari Shibano65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.43
23.19
3.11
13
4
30

4

  1153  Emma Magee33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
15.09
DNS
DNS
11





  1167  Zak Varieur6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1132  Noah Ambeau2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
16.21
DNS
DNS
37





  1162  Luke Mensour2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
13.82
21.90
24
7


  1142  Cameron Heinz44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:12.60
4:39.65
1
1
10
10
  1138  Riley deGans42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:04.70
11:26.50
6
8
1

  1158  Austin McKee42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5:35.17
12:01.30
54.05
11
10
7



  1143  Jokob Heinz70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1:03.60
2:28.44
1:10.80
13
13
5


2
  1163  Carson Pearse66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1144  Madeline Horton73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
13:25.26
1:37.08

7
6


1
  1149  Amber Kerr37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:22.18
3:02.57
6:58.45
15
10
11



  1145  Sebastian Horton42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:27.83
11:30.90
8
9


  1151  David Laughton40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
2:42.83
1:01.18
DNS
12
8




  1150  Charlie Lalonde38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
59.68
2:24.79
4.87
3
5
11
6
2

  1139  Adam Dupuis38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
57.43
2:15.39
4.82
2
2
13
8
8

  1137  Seth Cooper38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
60.54
48.85
5:01.80
5
6
5
2
1
2
  1156  Elliott McArthur34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.57
32.23
22
21


  1140  Emma Elliott1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.18
1:11.25
18.36
7
11
10



  1159  Claire McKnight1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.81
35.96
2.79
37
31
29



  1170  Lochlan Willows8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2:59.56
12:46.40
DNS
21
11




  1135  Eli Coles6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:09.65
56.33
DNS
18
10




  1147  Colin Jones68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
26.93
1:11.79
4.55
17
7
22



  1164  Emma Punkari41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
6:01.83
13:27.19
8.39
6
4
6
1
4
1
  1133  Maddy Arsenault1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.77
31.41
18.70
17
18
11



  1136  Karlee Comer57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7.50
13.70
8
15


  1152  Connor MacMillan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.18
29.10
1:12.31
26
26
22



  1160  Gavin McPhee2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.29
27.13
1:10.84
14
12
21



  1141  Abby Fawcett71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
2:52.64
3.54
8
21


  1154  Ian Markham40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
2:37.08
11:04.10
3.68
11
7
27



  1169  Anne Warner3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
31.47
3:08.22
19
18


Total Points:75
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.