trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  728  Nicholas Oosterholt36. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
7:34.76
2:13.92
10:27.43
7
2
11
2
8

  707  Celine Fouad17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash









  724  Grace Mubiala75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
17.03
7.91
21.35
8
8
2
1
1
8
  695  Samuel Bazinet12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:53.10
12:31.37
21
20


  694  Murielle Banza37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

15.35

35


  702  Emilie Comeau9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
63. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:24.07
14:13.80
13
9


  706  Camron Fitzmaurice16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

1:05.06


17




  713  Sarah Ingabire43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  719  Victoria Lai15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
103. Gr 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
107. Gr 8 Girls 200 Metre Dash
111. Gr 8 Girls 400 Metre Dash


NT
NT
NT










  722  Brianna Lucero15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
30.96
1:09.41
19
8

1
  725  Kaylinda Mupesse43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.20
3.03
13
34


  727  Jed Nganji112. Gr 8 Boys 400 Metre Dash
116. Gr 8 Boys 800 Metre Run
120. Gr 8 Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT






  729  Mya Paquette69. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND




  703  Melanie Devost75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
85. Junior Girls Shot Put
95. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND






  711  Chantale Hayes29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
18.41
16.37

11
55




  692  Daniel Andrade16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
29.43
14.53
3.17
34
55
41



  693  Gabriel Armstrong10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
64. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run

2:39.83
12:23.29

33
14



  698  Sebastien Boucher16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Boys Shot Put
30.20
14.62
6.90
35
56
15



  699  Teresa Bowman9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run

1:10.65
2:58.32

10
9



  700  Hassan Cazranee44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash



  701  Zoe Collat15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
32.92
1:22.39
22
24


  705  Cyrille Eluki16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash






  708  Tayya Gordon-Edwards19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Girls Long Jump
29.05
14.07
ND
13
12




  709  Jorden Grady84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND






  710  Aliya Gunn43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.44
39

  712  Aidan Hiller38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
1:18.98
3.70
19.84
39
36
16



  714  Zachary Johnson73. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
83. Senior Boys Discus Throw
93. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND






  715  Daniel Kabeya88. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND


  716  Ester Kimpiatu84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
3.23
7.50

30
12



  717  Mika Krasnay43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.70
ND
20



  718  Grant Lafleur38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1:08.53

29



  704  David Dibula38. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
1:05.41
14.32
18
49


  720  Charlotte Larman84. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.49
6.38
15.40
10
18
8


1
  721  Sophie Letourneau69. Midget Girls Long Jump
2.10
41

  723  Veronica Merisca43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.30
3.47
33
23


  726  Keren Ngandu43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.08
3.88
28
11


  731  Christian Senechal44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.35
3.39
51
38


  733  Angelina Villanueva29. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
17.69

3.67
10

17



  734  Catherine Waghorn43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash



  735  B?atrice Winchester43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.74
58

  696  Ethan Berube44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.68
3.52
58
37


  732  Natalie St Pierre43. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put

ND
ND






  730  Mitchell Persaud16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
29.11
14.50
31
52


  1099  Anais Bongeli19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash



29.07
14.43



3
6



6
3
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"58.6472
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "B"NT
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "C"1:03.3212
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"
Gr 7 Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Gr 7 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Gr 8 Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Gr 8 Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Total Points:33
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.