trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  4263  Andrew Knoop55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
DNS


  4268  Andy Ngo37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.99
NT

1:07.19
75
31


  4259  Rahul Kamboj4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:08.88
35

  4265  Reuben Loughran41. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
55. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase (May 4)
NT
NT
4:37.59
6:58.58
3
3
6
6
  4278  Jordan Wheatle37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.00

11

  4252  Steely Clements1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
14.54
NT
14

  4254  Clare Finlay47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
DNS


  4256  George Harper37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.13

15

  4257  Mikayla Hazelton36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
38. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.96
NT
13.77
DNS
4

5

  4280  Avia Williams11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
9. Midget Girls High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
DNS
NH




  4261  Sanchit Kaushal2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.72
NT
23

  4255  Dakota Goguen6. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:29.74
1
10
  4253  Maximilian Ferrari43. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
22.14
10

  4251  Mason Breau4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:07.29
32

  4275  Nataliya Slipchenko13. Midget Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
DNS


  4277  Ryan Vincent23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:44.86
5
4
  4272  Caleigh Randall26. Junior Girls High Jump (May 4)
NH
1.42
1
10
  4271  Julia Ramsay29. Junior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.05
6
3
  4266  Ryan McIntosh21. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
23. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
57.05
4:44.92
7
6
2
3
  4260  Vanessa Kauk11. Midget Girls Long Jump (May 4)
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
15.23
DQ
NT

28


  4267  Muiz Mustafa2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12. Midget Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
13.00
ND
12.92
ND
6

3

  4250  Ethan Atzenwiler39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
59.59
14

  4269  Chris Owen30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
12.88
10.57
NT
10
11


  4274  Luke Ruberto4. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
59.79
5
4
  4262  Victoria Khounborinh47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
ND
14.52
4.11
NT
5
13
3.50

  4273  Mikaela Rocker31. Junior Girls Shot Put (May 4)
ND
ND


  4276  Austin vanMonsjou30. Junior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
ND
9.61
15

  4258  Carlo Henry37. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.24

52

  4270  Sarah Pucciarelli36. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
47. Senior Girls Long Jump (May 4)
22.45
ND
NT
DNS
45



  4264  Jason Loi39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
48. Senior Boys Triple Jump (May 4)
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  4279  Khalil Wheatle19. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.87
NT
40

  4249  Rayyan Al-Kadri39. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
43. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
1:01.21
20.59
19
8

1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4) SWMSS- Newmarket "A"NTNT
Total Points:60.5
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.