Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (101.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Neil McNeil - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1329
Liam Mendoza
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.82
56.61
10.57
07.85
2
3
5
8
6
4
1328
Aaron Mendoza
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.04
59.77
5
9
4
1320
Simon Brock
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.95
5:00.97
11
2
8
1319
Ethan Brock
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.15
58.68
10
22
1331
Aaron Paragas
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.21
58.36
9
23
1323
Jean-Luc Foudy
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.38
52.05
08.88
07.31
1
1
1
10
10
10
1321
Zachary Clarke
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.69
4:48.82
9
1
10
1326
Anthony Martinez
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.36
58.51
1
24
10
1333
Will Torrance
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.36
1:03.13
7
23
2
1324
Daniel Gutierrez-Tuckler
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.85
5:22.56
6
4
3
5
1327
Cian McLeod
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.23
1:02.60
7
15
2
1318
Jacob Andress
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
58.29
10.77
4
4
5
5
1325
Matej Krapez
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.96
DNF
11.14
08.14
6
8
3
1
1330
Michael Niehaus
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.34
60.91
6
19
3
1332
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.73
5:02.52
15
5
4
1322
Arthur Fernandes
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.15
5:18.35
12
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "A"
NT
1:41.36
1
10
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "B"
NT
1:47.24
3
6
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
NMHS- Toronto "A"
NT
1:47.10
9
Total Points:
132
Last updated Sat, 17 Feb 2018 0:15:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en