Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Neil McNeil - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
502
Nic Collodo
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.36
31.31
20
10
503
Xander Collodo
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL
30.79
16
530
Jacob Sunglao
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
10.81
3
6
520
Charlie O'Brien
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
22.74
27.98
33
13
525
Damon Pizzuti
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
20.40
ND
42
511
Mack Hicks
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.72
28.21
ND
15
12
514
Patrick Kinschular
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
507
Christian Garcia
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
37.72
8
1
500
Karl Centeno
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
32.40
13
532
Alexie Jay Valix
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
24.08
26
504
Cian Cullen-Wadsworth
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
521
Joey O'Keefe
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
11.35
33.13
10
5
4
531
Parker Thomlinson
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1:07.71
DNS
15
523
Jordan Persaud
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.94
31.72
7
14
2
522
Derek Persaud
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
22.72
ND
9
513
Ben Ing
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:49.36
6
3
519
Janiri Nunal
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:43.90
19
495
Jacob Andress
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.43
3
6
496
Justin Andress
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.93
4
5
506
Jean Luc Foudy
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
41.65
1
10
517
Liam Mendoza
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
45.94
2
8
527
Connor Rotter
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
42.99
2
8
524
Michael Piamonte Talley
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.05
11
512
Steven Holder
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
43.51
5.77
4
1
5
10
505
Lathu Devanandam
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:10.24
17
515
Patrick Lote
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:04.80
8
1
529
Brandon Slisarenko
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
509
Nathan Gurrin Smtih
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:54.79
5
4
499
Simon Brock
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:45.49
24
501
Zach Clarke
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:00.57
28
516
Liam McKelvey
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:42.74
8
1
534
Malcolm Warcholak
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:11.73
15
494
Carmelo Addesi
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
48.41
15
498
Ronan Brady
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
497
Bemrich Ayuson
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:10.14
14
518
Owen Moloney
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:25.35
20
508
Azriel Gingoyan
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:52.59
12
510
Darren Haughey
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:08.10
16
528
Luis Santamaria
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:51.61
11
533
Roger Vilan
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:05.29
9
526
Adrian Presta
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:32.79
9
957
Aaron Mendoza
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
48.57
8
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
8:47.08
5
4
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
9:08.75
9
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"C"
9:20.43
10
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"D"
9:35.84
12
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"E"
9:59.72
17
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.20
5
4
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
54.35
24
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.35
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
51.31
19
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
48.22
13
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:47.25
2
8
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:15.71
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:44.88
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
3:55.55
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
4:03.05
15
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"D"
4:06.51
17
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"E"
4:19.77
22
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
Total Points:
101
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en