trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  615  Ajani Thompson68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
23.53
11.55
22.52
11.35
1
2
10
8
  617  Max Turek74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:02.24
8:57.28
4
2
5
8
  610  Davon Phillip78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS
NT
17.94
NT
1:08.78
3

4
6

5
  586  Renelle Briggs73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:55.65
10:37.62
5:18.18
5
3
2
4
6
8
  612  Jordan Smith66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
12.38
1.80

2
1

8
10
  594  Hannah Frazer71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:19.66
1:07.10
5:13.29
2
1
1
8
10
10
  599  Tiffany Jones93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
28.19
26.46
8.86
3
2
4
6
8
5
  601  Angela Lozanovska59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
17.42
6.67
14.58
9
17
19



  596  Joshua Gallimore66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.12
24.00
NT
24.29
17
8

1
  595  Alex Gallimore14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
19.83
NT
5.26
4

6
5

3
  589  Kaelen Coe8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.59
5:15.19
20
27


  618  Mikayla Viglasky23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
8.42
3.51
6.19
11
17
17



  616  Braydon Trowbridge10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:35.07
DNS
10:13.33
5

5
4

4
  620  Amanda Whyte9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:39.59
2:47.25
6
4
3
5
  604  Bethy McGee71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  597  Thushitha Gnanamuttu27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNS
18.81
14:00.31

8
5

1
4
  587  Chris Brisimitzis76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:05.35
6:53.76

3
4

6
5
  583  Abubaker Bekeran10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:07.09
2:36.10
19
22


  603  Avery Malloch9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:06.51
13:56.95
7
4
2
5
  611  Avian Ruscica-Lalgie68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS

NT
NT




  621  Nasya Williams23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
9.62
4.06
9.72
3
8
3
6
1
6
  609  Shivam Patel24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
9.98
4.66
9
15


  584  Casey Besito-Pointer81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.35
4.35
3
9
6

  598  Maddie Hunt25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.46
21.27
20.14
11
5
6

4
3
  608  Thomas Ownsworth30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
22.12
10.53
15.99
10
8
18

1

  605  Holly Munro53. Junior Girls Long Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
3.19
9.37
15
23


  592  Mitchelle Cruz53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.63
19.93
13
7

2
  606  Maliya Nedrick21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
4.33
1.35
5
1
4
9
  585  Chadwick Black68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.80
12.50
NT
NT
32
30


  581  Kamal Baines68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.15
12.30
NT
NT
26
23


  588  Joey Chatzikiriakos4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.64
13.12
NT
NT
15
20


  614  Cameron Swaby2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
13.50
ND
ND
NT
10.35
32.77
31
7
5

2
4
  607  Damilola Osidein36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:05.34
NT
NT

20


  602  Daneille Lynch33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.64
NT
27.82
13.46
12.64
DNS
4
3
5
5
6

  582  Nicole Bamrah23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.81
3.75
8
14
1

  593  Lauren Curphy77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.51
19.20

2
14
8

  591  Evan Craig68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.51
12.61
NT
NT
29
37


  590  Chris Collier70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
54.26
NT
NT
2:09.23
9
5

4
  619  Connor Welsh82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.44
5
11
4

  613  Te-anna Stephenson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.61
ND
13.37
4.90
8
4
1
5
  600  Armani Lowe106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
117. Para Mixed Long Jump
118. Para Mixed Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
14.26
4.78
8.65
3
1
2


8
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"NT51.0381
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"NT44.4727
Total Points:271
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.