trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  721  Ajani Thompson20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
22.93
11.77
1
2
10
8
  723  Max Turek14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
58. Open Boys 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
4:14.84
2:00.57
1
6
10
3
  715  Davon Phillip6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:08.12
19.25
1:04.14
1
2
21
10
8

  692  Renelle Briggs13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

5:34.54
2:34.21

2
5

8
4
  718  Jordan Smith28. Open Boys Triple Jump
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys High Jump
11.56

1.80
3

1
5.50

10
  699  Hannah Frazer7. Open Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (Elite 400h)
37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
57. Open Girls 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
1:09.94

2:24.38
1

7
10

2
  704  Tiffany Jones97. Senior Girls Shot Put
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
9.39
29.29
28.30
1
1
2
10
10
8
  706  Angela Lozanovska22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.55
11.07
14.62
8
11
10
1


  701  Joshua Gallimore20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
23.93

4

5

  700  Alex Gallimore16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump

4.49

16


  705  Qudamah Khan20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump


ND






  695  Kaelen Coe10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:23.13
2:37.69
23
21


  724  Mikayla Viglasky25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
6.96
3.44
7.10
10
19
17



  722  Braydon Trowbridge10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:45.21
10:22.11
4
3
5
6
  725  Amanda Whyte9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5:59.08
2:53.01
11
10


  709  Bethy McGee13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run

2:45.42

6

3
  702  Thushitha Gnanamuttu65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
14:01.39
10.13
17.62
7
11
8
2

1
  693  Chris Brisimitzis14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run

9:46.00

1

10
  690  Abubaker Bekeran10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:19.70
2:37.75
20
22


  708  Avery Malloch9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:34.44
13:56.83
15
6

3
  717  Avian Ruscica-Lalgie28. Open Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
5.83
1.55

4
5

5
4
  726  Nasya Williams21. Midget Girls Shot Put
25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
9.56
8.43
3.88
6
5
6
3
4
3
  714  Shivam Patel24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
8.05
3.65
13
30


  716  Casey Pointer72. Senior Girls High Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
1.33
4.28
1
6
8
3
  703  Maddie Hunt91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
18.11
8.31
15.96
5
12
12
4


  713  Thomas Ownsworth26. Midget Boys Shot Put
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
10.19
15.34
8
11
1

  710  Holly Munro92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
11.04
7.98
9.81
15
9
12



  697  Mitchelle Cruz92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
18.36
3.73
8
15
1

  711  Maliya Nedrick71. Midget Girls Long Jump
79. Midget Girls High Jump
3.91
1.25
5
10
4

  691  Chadwick Black20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.85
13.20
16
43


  688  Kamal Baines20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash



  694  Joey Chatzikiriakos16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.41
13.77
21
33


  720  Cameron Swaby24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
9.69
14.03
12
42


  712  Damilola Osidein18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
93. Junior Boys High Jump
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
31.47

NH
3.85
15


28




  707  Daneille Lynch17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

13.13


1


10

  689  Nicole Bamrah25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
7.50
3.57
9
12


  719  Tyrell Stephens20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump

ND




  698  Lauren Curphy19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles

23.45

9


  696  Evan Craig20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.42
12.93
12
34


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"57.6711
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"DQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"4:38.7245
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"
Total Points:207.5
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 20:23:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.