Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
768
Ajani Thompson
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.05
11.42
3
1
6
10
770
Max Turek
21.
Open Male 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:04.34
8:57.92
6
1
3
10
763
Davon Phillip
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:14.14
18.71
1:01.21
2
6
19
8
3
740
Renelle Briggs
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:00.48
5:23.36
10:42.64
3
3
4
6
6
5
766
Jordan Smith
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
12.08
ND
1.80
15
1
10
748
Hannah Frazer
35.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:16.43
2:21.27
1
2
10
8
753
Tiffany Jones
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Female Discus Throw
96.
Senior Female Shot Put
28.53
25.32
7.80
3
2
6
6
8
2.50
754
Angela Lozanovska
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.74
8.18
14.81
10
7
10
2
750
Joshua Gallimore
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.85
12.17
8
19
1
749
Alex Gallimore
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.92
14.20
9
47
743
Kaelen Coe
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:23.35
2:37.60
27
29
771
Mikayla Viglasky
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
13.20
3.31
6.87
15
28
17
769
Braydon Trowbridge
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:40.06
2:20.12
10:10.81
4
6
2
5
3
8
773
Amanda Whyte
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5:37.92
2:51.58
5
6
4
3
757
Bethy McGee
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
751
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
63.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
13:46.82
12.15
11.57
8
17
14
1
741
Chris Brisimitzis
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:34.54
6
3
738
Abubaker Bekeran
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:15.87
2:34.57
23
24
756
Avery Malloch
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
63.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
6:15.07
13:41.77
11
7
2
765
Avian Ruscica-Lalgie
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.04
12.59
18
34
774
Nasya Williams
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.03
9.42
4.01
2
1
8
8
10
1
762
Shivam Patel
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.24
22
764
Casey Pointer
70.
Senior Female High Jump
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
1.40
4.28
2
8
8
1
752
Maddie Hunt
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
18.94
7.36
15.81
7
14
6
2
3
761
Thomas Ownsworth
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
10.20
21.09
6
13
3
758
Holly Munro
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.52
2.46
17
24
746
Mitchelle Cruz
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
3.71
FOUL
15
759
Maliya Nedrick
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
3.78
1.20
13
9
739
Chadwick Black
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.01
12.68
29
41
736
Kamal Baines
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.19
12.37
24
26
742
Joey Chatzikiriakos
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.17
16
767
Cameron Swaby
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
94.
Midget Male Discus Throw
13.67
10.26
20.91
36
5
10
4
760
Damilola Osidein
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male Triple Jump
28.83
9.70
29
7
2
755
Daneille Lynch
31.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.78
1:04.09
2
5
8
4
737
Nicole Bamrah
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.22
31
747
Lauren Curphy
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
745
Evan Craig
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.08
12.60
20
37
744
Chris Collier
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
57.67
2:15.99
16
13
772
Connor Welsh
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male High Jump
20.93
1.55
10
7
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
52.31
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
45.64
3
6
Total Points:
196.5
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en