trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  678  Jason Carter49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
7:35.54
31.62
10
13


  661  Megan Barnett33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.12
19.79
23
4


  663  Isis Buckland1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.37
29

  679  Ritchie Chow22. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
58.21
2:14.83
11
11


  680  Xavier Ellis2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.06
15.54
9
1

10
  681  Matt Ferguson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.65
25.41
3
3
6
6
  682  Sean Inman34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.68
56.44
12
14


  683  Matt Johnson24. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
DQ


  664  Samantha Jones13. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
30.51
1
10
  684  Naicke Kalala36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.77
DNS
16



  685  Bukhtar Khan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.73
28.27
27
25


  686  Alex Lambert8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:15.58
4
5
  665  Danielle Lehmkuhl50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
6:35.55
11

  688  Menelek Luke46. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
39.83
11.32
3
6
6
2.50
  689  Liam McCoy6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
DNS
12.76
2:30.25

30
14



  666  Samantha Migus1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.47
35.69
10
24


  667  Alison Moore7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
3:10.20
6:48.88
18
13


  668  Heather Murray50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
5:35.54
2
8
  669  Mackenzie Newman33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.90
11

  690  Jacob Robart24. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
26. Junior Boys 1 Mile Run
2:25.88
5:43.43
16
11


  670  Sabrina Shillingford35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.26
14.74
11
19


  691  Alex Sigfridsson8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:13.92
3
6
  671  Kendra Smith1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.83
17

  672  Sheridan Smith11. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
18.00
14.74
13
37


  673  Mieka Spencer17. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.99
DNS
2

8

  674  Mia Stewart5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
32.75

19


  675  Michelle Stewart33. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
18.58
31.71
26
13


  692  Trevayne Thomas38. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56.42
24.90
13
11


  676  Favour Ufamadu1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.52
47

  693  Jeff Vautour2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1 Mile Run
13.10
5:43.96
35
14


  687  Jerome Laylor36. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
DNS
7:25.16


8


1
  677  Michelle Valiant35. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
34.21
19

  662  Rachel Briard45. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
11.93
13

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"55.6636
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"47.66110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"56.6872
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"DQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SSS - Whitby "A"3:44.5172
Midget Boys 2x1600 Yard Relay SSS - Whitby "A"9:25.15110
Senior Girls 2x1600 Yard Relay SSS - Whitby "A"DNS
Senior Boys 2x1600 Yard Relay SSS - Whitby "A"10:16.3613
Total Points:98.5
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.