trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  782  Mallory Turcotte31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23.95
15.09
31.43
7
15
10



  779  Payton Lauzon9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
6:08.93
2:58.67
12
13


  780  Holly McLean1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.69
30.68
16.91
10
6
4



  772  Tianna Andrews1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
14.30
4.23
20.31
4
4
14



  777  Mackenzie Hepworth1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
15.71
32.77
3.51
23
16
23



  781  Marli Narduzzi27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
8.43
13.41
22.14
4
11
9



  789  Colin Duizer8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:45.45
5:38.56
18
20


  788  Jon Dube28. Open Boys Shot Put
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
9.20
37.08
11
5


  793  Connor Lahaie28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
10.20
ND
5



  796  Jeremy Okonmah2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS
24.93
5.58

1
2



  786  Jimmy Carleton2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.34
DNS
4.59
12

13



  790  Parker Gilbert24. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
27.60
37.12

6
4



  783  Aalyviah Wawrzaszek1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
18.06
7.21
12.66
32
9
23



  787  Caleb Culhane28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
8.34
18.92
27.85
13
18
14



  774  Lauren Deacon27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
7.30
21.85
15.47
8
11
9



  778  Jenna Katic1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.64
30.55
1:07.81
9
5
3



  773  Ally Burke7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
DNS
DNS
4.36


3



  775  Mya Dolanjski7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Open Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
2:37.73
5:25.72
13.83
6
6
22



  792  Dante Hoksbergen8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
2:30.91
5:22.28
5.41
13
13
5



  795  Jon Okanmah2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
26. Open Boys Triple Jump
11.86
DNS
5.74
11.38
1

1
1




  791  Deven Hepworth2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
15.17
7.71
DNS
23
15




  785  Kyle Andrews2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.66
DNS
15



  794  Orion Metatawabin8. Open Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:30.85
5:12.71
12
10


  784  Emma Weltz23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
5.28
10.38
1
2


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "A"56.453
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "A"DNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "A"4:35.622
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 14:28:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.