trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  82  Mallory Turcotte1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
15.21
32.13
23.04
19
21
8



  79  Payton Lauzon7. Open Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
2:49.56
6:42.61
8
2


  80  Holly McLean1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Open Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.56
30.33
15.10
11
8
3



  72  Tianna Andrews1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
27. Open Girls Shot Put
14.40
4.22
7.75
7
5
9



  76  Ava Fregonese3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Open Girls High Jump
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
29.88
1.25
1:06.77
6
3
3



  77  Mackenzie Hepworth1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Long Jump
15.78
32.73
3.48
30
25
25



  81  Marli Narduzzi27. Open Girls Shot Put
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
7.86
22.82
20.73
6
5
12



  91  Colin Duizer10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:47.40
12:17.98
18
11


  90  Jon Dube24. Open Boys Long Jump
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
28. Open Boys Shot Put
DNS
26.25
9.06

14
8



  100  Zach Vincze10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:56.61
11:04.41
4
5


  95  Connor Lahaie28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
10.24
15.48
2.63
3
25
28



  98  Jeremy Okonmah2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
11.81
24.18
5.83
1
1
1



  96  Orion Metatawabin12. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:09.85
9

  86  Jimmy Carleton2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.08
DNS
5.08
10

8



  92  Parker Gilbert24. Open Boys Long Jump
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
25.47
38.47

11
4



  83  Aalyviah Wawrzaszek1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Open Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.77
40.02
1:13.32
42
43
6



  89  Caleb Culhane28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
8.68
15.59
23.46
10
24
21



  74  Lauren Deacon27. Open Girls Shot Put
31. Open Girls Javelin Throw
29. Open Girls Discus Throw
6.97
19.78
14.98
14
15
17



  78  Jenna Katic1. Open Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Open Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.97
30.82
1:08.35
16
10
5



  73  Ally Burke11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
23. Open Girls Long Jump
11:53.75
4.25
3
4


  75  Mya Dolanjski3. Open Girls 200 Metre Dash
11. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
33.06
12:07.63
26
5


  84  Emma Weltz23. Open Girls Long Jump
25. Open Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND




  87  Jackson Clarke6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
5:23.26
26.22

10
15



  94  Dante Hoksbergen6. Open Boys 400 Metre Dash
10. Open Boys 1500 Metre Run
24. Open Boys Long Jump
DNS
5:58.01
5.06

19
9



  97  Jon Okanmah2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
12.38
25.82
2.43
3
5
36



  88  Ian Corbett28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
7.89
13.41
18
26


  93  Deven Hepworth2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Shot Put
30. Open Boys Discus Throw
15.61
8.00
30.61
38
15
1



  99  Jordan Saumur-Nelson2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Open Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Open Boys Long Jump
13.55
27.34
3.04
20
15
35



  85  Kyle Andrews2. Open Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Open Boys Javelin Throw
24. Open Boys Long Jump
14.32
DNS
4.22
31

28



Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "A"58.676
Open Girls 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "B"56.033
Open Boys 4x100 Metre Relay OGHS-Timmins "B"50.082
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.