Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (92.67 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
92
Ian Corbett
28.
Open Male Shot Put
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
6.44
13.16
21
28
97
Dante Hoksbergen
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.55
27.04
60.31
5.45
11
11
4
2
98
Marven Hunter
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
21.95
17
99
Connor Lahaie
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
16.88
17
101
Jon Okonmah
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Open Male High Jump
24.
Open Male Long Jump
11.98
DNS
6.21
2
1
107
Zach Vincze
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
57.59
4:49.40
2
4
108
Tyler Whalen
28.
Open Male Shot Put
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
8.23
24.17
20.00
18
14
13
85
Brian Beaven
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.74
27.75
DNS
18
19
87
Jamie Brain
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
34.
Open Male 1500 Metre Steeplechase
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
12:44.52
7:26.02
15.11
11
5
27
88
Dylan Brouseau
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.34
27.70
DNS
7
17
89
Jack Buhler
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
2:32.85
5:19.77
DNS
12
12
90
Harry Clark
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
34.
Open Male 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11:33.77
DNS
6:37.76
6
4
96
Gavin Gagnon
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
1:10.85
5:42.90
26
24
102
Liam Raymond
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:45.74
DNS
25
103
Noah Rimmer
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Shot Put
14.21
29.76
DNS
24
31
105
Jason Vien
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
13.88
1:03.59
20
9
106
Ethan Vincze
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
13.91
1:03.92
21
10
84
Jadyn Weltz
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Open Female Shot Put
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
14.36
29.01
8.25
21.43
12
4
6
9
86
Matt Bonsall
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.52
27.69
FOUL
10
16
91
Dawson Cook
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
12.90
25.84
5.21
4
4
4
93
Caleb Culhane
28.
Open Male Shot Put
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
9.98
28.77
22.41
7
9
11
94
John Dube
28.
Open Male Shot Put
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
11.52
36.19
DNS
3
2
95
Colin Duizer
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
1:07.64
2:32.83
4.42
16
11
14
100
Carter McCormick
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
5.77
14.39
18.68
23
21
23
74
Tiana Andrews
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
14.52
20.42
14
10
75
Ally Burke
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
33.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
1:06.68
3.76
6:01.70
3
13
1
76
Mya Dolanjski
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
12:10.29
3.70
3
15
78
Ava Fregonese
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Open Female High Jump
30.93
DNS
1.30
22
2
79
Jenna Katic
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
14.75
29.62
4.27
19
12
5
80
Payton Lauzon
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
33.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
13:22.71
6:37.03
5
5
82
Mallory Turcotte
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
15.45
31.96
21.49
29
29
8
77
Chloe Finnila
27.
Open Female Shot Put
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
5.91
18.65
19.97
18
15
5
81
Marli Narduzzi
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
8.07
19.93
21.92
8
6
7
83
Emma Weltz
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
15.07
4.60
10.19
25
2
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
56.95
4
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
50.33
1
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "B"
53.83
4
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 18:00:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en