Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Parkdale - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
482
Viet Nguyen
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
13.35
NT
NT
27.58
29
27
481
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.43
NT
28.80
17.10
52.74
35
4
4
4
4
479
Abullai Ceesay
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
480
Dechen Dorjee
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
485
Oliver Stonehouse
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
483
Liam O'Rourke
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
10:28.36
7:07.49
4:55.97
3
3
11
6
6
484
Kuba Stanczak
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
7:29.69
10:46.95
7
6
1
488
Jesse Watt
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:34.10
9:45.02
5
2
2
8
478
Akib Ahmed
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.82
57.72
DNS
7
6
1
486
Tenzing Thapa
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.95
27.90
29.02
12
16
6
1
487
Andrew Turner
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.44
NT
NT
NT
25.78
24
18
469
Kyra Healey
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:08.19
4.44
29.85
5
3
5
2
6
2
470
Leah Hladkyj
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
13.68
8
474
Hemali Patel
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
11.05
9
476
Ava Stefanovich
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:47.96
12:37.94
10
5
2
468
Tenzin Gethotsang
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
471
Keyana Kelegan
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
15.34
19.19
DNS
NT
NT
22
10
466
Taryn Atlas-Jones
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
6:47.87
3:26.48
DNS
11
14
477
Michelle Yang
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
473
Simrin Pardal
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
18.73
NT
NT
1:36.41
33
11
475
Phoebe Schulman
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.04
19
472
Paige Kobe
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
11:39.05
5:11.81
6
3
1
6
467
Harper Bennett
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Parkdale - Toro "A"
NT
51.31
8
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Parkdale - Toro "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Parkdale - Toro "A"
NT
1:09.08
11
Total Points:
52
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en